Nikola Andjelkovic
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 18, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Leskovac
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Nikola Andjelkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 121 | 1.36 | 1 | 1 | - | 23 | 23 | 31 | - | 1 | - | 8.693' | 8.693' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 22 | 22 | 1.41 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.514' | 1.514' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 32 | 32 | 1.78 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 2.711' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | 12 | 1.58 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.059' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | 14 | 1.14 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.147' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 124' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 21 | 19 | 1.21 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.535' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 13 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 118' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 38' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 21 | 11 | 0.91 | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 290' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 38' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 4 | 4 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 119' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | May 1, 2010 | Proleter (8.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 0:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | May 9, 2010 | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | Banat Zrenjanin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2010 | Novi Pazar (8.) | Banat Zrenjanin (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 23, 2010 | Kolubara (2.) | Banat Zrenjanin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | Radnicki Nis (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 2, 2010 | Teleoptik (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 1:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 6, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 5:1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2010 | Mladost (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2010 | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 8, 2010 | FK Bezanija (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | BASK Belgrad (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2010 | RFK Novi Sad (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2010 | FK Srem (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2010 | Kolubara (18.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2010 | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2010 | Proleter (2.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 13, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2010 | Big Bull (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2010 | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | Mladost (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 19, 2011 | Novi Pazar (4.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 27, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2011 | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2011 | BASK Belgrad (1.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2011 | FK Zemun (16.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | FK Srem (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2011 | Napredak (7.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2011 | Sindjelic (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 29, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 5, 2011 | Teleoptik (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 12, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Big Bull (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 15, 2011 | Pozarevac (10.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 4:2 | 89' | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2011 | FK Bezanija (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 0:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | Kolubara (9.) | 3:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2011 | Sindjelic (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 7, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2011 | Mladost (4.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 1:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | Donji Srem (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2011 | RFK Novi Sad (9.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 0:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2011 | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2011 | FK Srem (15.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2011 | Radnicki Nis (2.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | Pozarevac (16.) | 0:1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2011 | FK Indjija (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2011 | FK Cukaricki (18.) | Banat Zrenjanin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2011 | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2012 | Kolubara (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 5:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | Sindjelic (16.) | 0:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2012 | Teleoptik (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | 1:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | Mladost (8.) | 4:4 | 56' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2012 | Donji Srem (2.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2012 | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | OFK Mladenovac (13.) | 3:3 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | FK Srem (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 5, 2012 | Napredak (4.) | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 12, 2012 | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2012 | Pozarevac (15.) | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | 2:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 17, 2013 | FK Indjija (9.) | Radnik (10.) | 1:1 | 38' | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 24, 2013 | Radnik (12.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 31, 2013 | Timok Zajecar (8.) | Radnik (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 8, 2013 | Teleoptik (6.) | Radnik (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2013 | Radnik (16.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2013 | Dolina Padina (8.) | Radnik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2013 | Radnik (16.) | Mladost (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 5, 2013 | Borac Cacak (6.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 12, 2013 | Radnik (14.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2013 | Proleter (7.) | Radnik (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2013 | Radnik (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2013 | Metalac (3.) | Radnik (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2013 | Radnik (14.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 16, 2013 | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2013 | Radnik (13.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 1, 2014 | Radnik (11.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2014 | FK Bezanija (5.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2014 | Radnik (13.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2014 | Radnik (9.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2014 | Smederevo 1924 (11.) | Radnik (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2014 | Radnik (11.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2014 | Mladost (1.) | Radnik (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2014 | Radnik (8.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2014 | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | Radnik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2014 | Radnik (8.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2014 | Jedinstvo Uzice (7.) | Radnik (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2014 | Radnik (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2014 | BSK Borca (8.) | Radnik (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2014 | Radnik (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2014 | Sloga 33 (6.) | Radnik (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 16, 2014 | Proleter (9.) | Radnik (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 23, 2014 | Radnik (2.) | Kolubara (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2014 | Jedinstvo Uzice (12.) | Radnik (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 6, 2014 | Radnik (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2014 | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2014 | Radnik (1.) | Moravac (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2014 | Macva (15.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 4, 2014 | Radnik (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 12, 2014 | Javor-Matis (3.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2014 | Radnik (1.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2014 | Backa (7.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2014 | Radnik (1.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2014 | FK Indjija (6.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 15, 2014 | Radnik (1.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2014 | Metalac (3.) | Radnik (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 14, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Proleter (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 18, 2015 | Kolubara (11.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 22, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2015 | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 5, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 11, 2015 | Moravac (12.) | Radnik (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Macva (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2015 | BSK Borca (8.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | 43' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Backa (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2015 | FK Bezanija (13.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2015 | Sloga 33 (7.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 23, 2015 | Radnik (1.) | Metalac (3.) | 4:0 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 15, 2015 | Napredak (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 1:3 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 29, 2015 | FK Loznica (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 3:1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | Donji Srem (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2015 | FK Indjija (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2015 | Backa (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 2:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 10, 2015 | FK Zemun (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2015 | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 3:0 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2015 | FK Bezanija (3.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 14, 2015 | CSK Celarevo (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 19, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (6.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2016 | Sloboda Uzice (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (9.) | 1:2 | 39' | 47' | 47' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2016 | Donji Srem (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2016 | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | Backa (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | 16' | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2016 | Sloga 33 (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 8, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2016 | BSK Borca (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (9.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2016 | Proleter (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2016 | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 5:1 | 25' | 34' | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2016 | FK Odzaci (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2017 | FK Indjija (9.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2017 | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (5.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2017 | Dobanovci (5.) | CSK Celarevo (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (8.) | Jagodina (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2017 | Dinamo Vranje (6.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (10.) | FK Bezanija (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2017 | Macva (1.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2017 | FK Zemun (2.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (11.) | Proleter (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2017 | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | FK Odzaci (14.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 18, 2017 | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | Novi Pazar (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2017 | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | CSK Celarevo (13.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (13.) | Teleoptik (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2017 | FK Indjija (8.) | CSK Celarevo (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 3:1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2017 | Temnic Varvarin (10.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (8.) | Radnicki Pirot (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2017 | Proleter (4.) | CSK Celarevo (9.) | 3:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (8.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2017 | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 1:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (11.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 2:2 | 20' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2017 | Metalac (2.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2017 | FK TSC (6.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 0:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (11.) | Jagodina (16.) | 5:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 10, 2018 | FK Bezanija (12.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2018 | FK Indjija (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 28, 2018 | Dobanovci (8.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2018 | FK Indjija (7.) | Metalac (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2018 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 11, 2018 | FK Indjija (6.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2018 | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2018 | Radnicki 1923 (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2018 | FK TSC (4.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2018 | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 22, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2018 | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2018 | Borac Cacak | FK Indjija | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2018 | FK Indjija | Metalac | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | Radnicki 1923 | FK Indjija | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2018 | FK Indjija | Zarkovo | 2:1 | RB | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2018 | Novi Pazar | FK Indjija | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2018 | FK Indjija | FK TSC | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | FK Bezanija | FK Indjija | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2018 | FK Indjija | Becej 1918 | 3:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Dobanovci | FK Indjija | 0:1 | RB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | FK Indjija | Trayal | 1:2 | RB | 45' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2018 | Sindjelic Bg | FK Indjija | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | FK Indjija | Teleoptik | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | Zlatibor | FK Indjija | 1:0 | RB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2018 | FK Indjija | Sloboda Uzice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2018 | Javor-Matis | FK Indjija | 1:0 | RB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2018 | FK Indjija | Borac Cacak | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2018 | Metalac | FK Indjija | 2:2 | 34' | 34' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2018 | FK Indjija | Radnicki 1923 | 3:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zarkovo | FK Indjija | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 1, 2018 | FK Indjija | Novi Pazar | 5:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Dec 5, 2018 | FK TSC | FK Indjija | 2:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Dec 9, 2018 | FK Indjija | FK Bezanija | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 27, 2019 | Becej 1918 | FK Indjija | 1:0 | RB | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2019 | FK Indjija | Dobanovci | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 6, 2019 | Trayal | FK Indjija | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 11, 2019 | FK Indjija | Sindjelic Bg | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | Teleoptik | FK Indjija | 1:4 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2019 | FK Indjija | Zlatibor | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 27, 2019 | Sloboda Uzice | FK Indjija | 0:2 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 1, 2019 | FK Indjija | Javor-Matis | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2019 | FK Indjija | Zlatibor | 3:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 10, 2019 | Javor-Matis | FK Indjija | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 14, 2019 | FK TSC | FK Indjija | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 20, 2019 | FK Indjija | Radnicki 1923 | 0:0 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 27, 2019 | FK Indjija | Metalac | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | May 1, 2019 | FK Bezanija | FK Indjija | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 5, 2019 | FK Indjija | Sindjelic Bg | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2020 | Trayal (10.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2020 | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2020 | Dobanovci (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2020 | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2020 | Dobanovci (5.) | Dubocica (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 11, 2020 | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2020 | Dobanovci (7.) | Radnicki Srem (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2020 | Graficar (3.) | Dobanovci (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Dobanovci (7.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2020 | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 2:2 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 15, 2020 | Dobanovci (8.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2020 | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 2:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2020 | Dobanovci (8.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 20, 2021 | Dobanovci (8.) | Borac Cacak (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 28, 2021 | FK Zemun (17.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2021 | Dobanovci (6.) | FK Loznica (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2021 | Kolubara (4.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2021 | Dobanovci (6.) | Trayal (11.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 25, 2021 | Dobanovci (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 29, 2021 | Jagodina (16.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 3, 2021 | Dobanovci (8.) | Zelez. Pancevo (10.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2021 | Dubocica (11.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:1 | 78' | 18' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2021 | Dobanovci (7.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 1:0 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 18, 2021 | Radnicki Srem (14.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 2:1 | 51' | 51' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2021 | Dobanovci (7.) | Graficar (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 1, 2021 | IMT Belgrad (4.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 5:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2021 | Dobanovci (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 9, 2021 | Kabel Novi Sad (3.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 0:1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
33 | May 15, 2021 | Dobanovci (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | May 19, 2021 | Zarkovo (6.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |