Oleg Dopilka
fcminaj.com
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FK Uzhgorod
Detailed stats of Oleg Dopilka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 234 | 211 | 1.49 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 28 | - | 1 | - | 8.594' | 17.188' | ||||
21/22 | Persha Liga | 18 | 17 | 0.88 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.392' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 24 | 15 | 1.73 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.048' | |||
15/16 | Persha Liga | 28 | 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1.746' | 1.746' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 26 | 26 | 1.81 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2.261' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 494' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 3 | 3 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 12 | 12 | 1.33 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.049' | |||
10/11 | Persha Liga | 15 | 13 | 1.38 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 733' | |||
09/10 | Persha Liga | 18 | 18 | 0.94 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.491' | |||
07/08 | Persha Liga | 14 | 14 | 2.14 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.130' | |||
06/07 | Persha Liga | 29 | 28 | 1.54 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2.372' | 2.372' | |||
05/06 | Persha Liga | 10 | 9 | 1.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 810' | |||
04/05 | Persha Liga | 23 | 22 | 1.32 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.852' | |||
03/04 | Persha Liga | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jul 25, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Spartak-Gorobyna (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2003 | Zorya Lugansk (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | Polissya (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2003 | CSKA Kyiv (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Zakarpattia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2003 | Shakhtar 2 (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2003 | Boreks-Borysfen (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Arsenal Kharkiv (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 31, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Karpaty 2 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2003 | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 10, 2003 | Naftovyk (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2003 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | KO Krasyliv (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 17, 2003 | Spartak I-F (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Nov 20, 2003 | Nafkom Brovary (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2004 | KO Krasyliv (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 26, 2004 | Karpaty 2 (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Spartak I-F (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2004 | Stal Alchevsk (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2004 | FK Mykolaiv (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Nafkom Brovary (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2004 | Zakarpattia (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | May 24, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Boreks-Borysfen (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 28, 2004 | Polissya (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 2, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Jun 6, 2004 | Arsenal Kharkiv (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 10, 2004 | Spartak-Gorobyna (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 14, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 18, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Karpaty (18.) | 3:1 | 60' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2004 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 2:1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2004 | Shakhtar 2 (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Spartak I-F (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2004 | Gazovik (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Sep 22, 2004 | Nyva Vinnytsya (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Nafkom Brovary (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2004 | Dynamo-Igroservi (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2004 | Stal D. (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 0:3 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Polissya (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2004 | Arsenal Kharkiv (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 0:2 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | Podillya (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2004 | Naftovyk (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2004 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | Spartak Sumy (10.) | 1:1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2004 | CSKA Kyiv (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | CSKA Kyiv (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2005 | Podillya (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2005 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Stal D. (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2005 | Polissya (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 2, 2005 | Nafkom Brovary (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Gazovik (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2005 | Karpaty (5.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 13, 2005 | Spartak I-F (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | May 22, 2005 | Spartak Sumy (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2005 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 30, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 20, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Gazovik (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2005 | Krymteplytsya (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Energetyk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2005 | Obolon Kyiv (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Borysfen (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2005 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | FK Bershad (18.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2005 | Karpaty (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Dynamo-Igroservi (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2005 | Spartak I-F (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2005 | Naftovyk (5.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 9, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Stal D. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 13, 2005 | Podillya (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2005 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | CSKA Kyiv (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2005 | Spartak Sumy (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 19, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Krymteplytsya (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2006 | Energetyk (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Obolon Kyiv (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2006 | Borysfen (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2006 | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2006 | FK Bershad (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Karpaty (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2006 | Dynamo-Igroservi (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Spartak I-F (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | May 16, 2006 | Gazovik (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2006 | Stal D. (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 2:4 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 9, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Podillya (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 15, 2006 | CSKA Kyiv (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 19, 2006 | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 23, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Spartak Sumy (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2006 | Desna (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | FK Mykolaiv (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2006 | Dnipro Cherkasy (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2006 | Zakarpattia (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:1 | 56' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | Obolon Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (14.) | PFK Oleksandria (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2006 | Naftovyk (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 16, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | PFC Lviv (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2006 | Podillya (19.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Stal D. (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2006 | Krymteplytsya (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 15, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Spartak I-F (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2006 | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 29, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Igroservis (4.) | 0:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 3, 2006 | Energetyk (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 9, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 18, 2006 | Borysfen (20.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 28, 2006 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Desna (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2007 | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 26, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Dnipro Cherkasy (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 31, 2007 | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 5, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Zakarpattia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 11, 2007 | Obolon Kyiv (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 0:2 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Naftovyk (2.) | 4:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2007 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2007 | PFC Lviv (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 7, 2007 | Stal D. (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 3:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | May 17, 2007 | Spartak I-F (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Podillya (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Jun 1, 2007 | Igroservis (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Jun 8, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Energetyk (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Jun 16, 2007 | CSKA Kyiv (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Jun 21, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Borysfen (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Dnipro Cherkasy | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2007 | CSKA Kyiv | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Dnister | 5:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2007 | FK Sevastopol | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:2 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 17, 2007 | Illichivets | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 30, 2007 | Obolon Kyiv | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 3, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Krymteplytsya | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2007 | PFK Oleksandria | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 16, 2007 | Feniks | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 21, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Gelios Kharkiv | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 2, 2007 | Energetyk | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:2 | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 7, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Stal D. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 26, 2007 | FK Mykolaiv | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 30, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Prykarpattya | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 4, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Desna | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2007 | PFC Lviv | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 12, 2007 | Igroservis | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 15, 2007 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 29, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | CSKA Kyiv | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2008 | Dnipro Cherkasy | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2008 | Dnister | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 3, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | FK Sevastopol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 8, 2008 | Prykarpattya | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Illichivets | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2008 | Stal Alchevsk | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Obolon Kyiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 28, 2008 | Krymteplytsya | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | PFK Oleksandria | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Feniks | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 14, 2008 | Gelios Kharkiv | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 19, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Energetyk | 2:0 | 51' | 51' | |||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | PFC Lviv | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Jun 3, 2008 | Volyn Lutsk | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Jun 8, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | FK Mykolaiv | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 12, 2008 | Stal D. | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Jun 16, 2008 | Desna | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Jun 21, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | Igroservis | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | FK Sevastopol (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2008 | Feniks (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (17.) | Prykarpattya (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2008 | Knyazha (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | Naftovyk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2008 | Zakarpattia (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (14.) | Obolon Kyiv (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | Igroservis (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2008 | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | PFK Oleksandria (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 11, 2008 | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | Krymteplytsya (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 25, 2008 | Dnister (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 2, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Energetyk (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 8, 2008 | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Nov 12, 2008 | Desna (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2008 | FK Sevastopol (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 23, 2008 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | Feniks (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Knyazha (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2009 | Naftovyk (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Zakarpattia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Desna (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2009 | Obolon Kyiv (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2009 | Igroservis (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2009 | PFK Oleksandria (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 24, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 29, 2009 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Dnister (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 8, 2009 | Energetyk (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 11, 2009 | Prykarpattya (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 14, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2009 | Gelios Kharkiv (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | PFC Lviv (8.) | 2:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2009 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 5:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2009 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 11, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Krymteplytsya (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Mar 15, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | Desna (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 20, 2010 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 0:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 24, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2010 | Krymteplytsya (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 1:0 | 35' | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2010 | PFC Lviv (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2010 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2010 | Desna (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2010 | Zirka (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 12, 2010 | Prykarpattya (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 15, 2010 | Energetyk (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 23, 2010 | Dnister (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 28, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Jun 1, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | Arsenal B. T. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 5, 2010 | Naftovyk (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 10, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 18, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | Energetyk (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2010 | Gelios Kharkiv (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:0 | 33' | 57' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 1:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2010 | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Krymteplytsya (8.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Bukovyna (1.) | 0:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2010 | PFK Oleksandria (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 11, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Feniks-Illich. (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 18, 2010 | Arsenal B. T. (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 26, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Tytan Armyansk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 1, 2010 | PFC Lviv (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 6, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Zirka (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2010 | Stal Alchevsk (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 16, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Zakarpattia (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 23, 2010 | Dnister (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 1, 2010 | Energetyk (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 5, 2010 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Gelios Kharkiv (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 10, 2010 | Prykarpattya (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 14, 2010 | Naftovyk (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | Olimpik Donetsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2011 | Naftovyk (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | Arsenal B. T. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2011 | Zirka (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | FK Mykolaiv (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2011 | Nyva Vinnytsya (14.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Goverla (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | PFC Lviv (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 5, 2011 | FK Odessa (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 4:0 | 83' | 29' | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 11, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 17, 2011 | Bukovyna (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 24, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Krymteplytsya (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2011 | FK Sevastopol (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 5, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 2:1 | 13' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 10, 2011 | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 16, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | Energetyk (16.) | 3:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 22, 2011 | Stal Alchevsk (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 29, 2011 | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 5, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 12, 2011 | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 20, 2011 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | Zirka (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2012 | PFK Oleksandria (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (14.) | 3:1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2012 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2012 | Avangard K. (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2012 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (18.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 10, 2012 | Bukovyna (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2012 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (17.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 14, 2013 | PFK Sumy (4.) | Zirka (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 21, 2013 | Zirka (8.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2013 | Bukovyna (12.) | Zirka (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 5, 2013 | Zirka (8.) | Desna (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 12, 2013 | PFK Oleksandria (4.) | Zirka (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 20, 2013 | Zirka (6.) | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2013 | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | Zirka (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2013 | Zirka (7.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 9, 2013 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | Zirka (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 17, 2013 | Zirka (8.) | Avangard K. (11.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 23, 2013 | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | Zirka (10.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2014 | Zirka (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2014 | UkrAgroKom (8.) | Zirka (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2014 | Zirka (9.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2014 | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | Zirka (9.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2014 | Zirka (11.) | PFK Sumy (7.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2014 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | Zirka (7.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2014 | Zirka (6.) | Bukovyna (13.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2014 | Desna (6.) | Zirka (5.) | 2:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
29 | May 22, 2014 | Zirka (6.) | PFK Oleksandria (2.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2014 | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | Zirka (6.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2014 | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | Zirka (14.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 2, 2014 | Zirka (13.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2014 | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | Zirka (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Naftovyk (13.) | Zirka (14.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2014 | Zirka (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Bukovyna (16.) | Zirka (9.) | 0:4 | CB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2014 | Zirka (5.) | FK Ternopil (6.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2014 | Stal D. (2.) | Zirka (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 28' | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2014 | Zirka (9.) | Desna (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2014 | Gelios Kharkiv (3.) | Zirka (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2014 | Zirka (11.) | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 11, 2014 | PFK Sumy (8.) | Zirka (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2014 | Zirka (13.) | Girnyk KR (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2014 | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | Zirka (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2014 | Zirka (13.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2014 | Zirka (14.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 15, 2014 | FK Poltava (7.) | Zirka (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 21, 2015 | Zirka (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2015 | Zirka (10.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 5, 2015 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | Zirka (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2015 | Zirka (8.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2015 | FK Ternopil (4.) | Zirka (7.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 25, 2015 | Zirka (7.) | Stal D. (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 1, 2015 | Desna (7.) | Zirka (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2015 | Zirka (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2015 | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | Zirka (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2015 | Zirka (6.) | PFK Sumy (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 23, 2015 | Girnyk KR (12.) | Zirka (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 30, 2015 | Zirka (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2015 | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | Zirka (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2015 | Zirka (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2015 | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | Zirka (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2015 | Zirka (7.) | Cherk. Dnipro (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2015 | PFK Sumy (10.) | Zirka (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2015 | Desna (10.) | Zirka (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2015 | Zirka (2.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Naftovyk (6.) | Zirka (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | FK Poltava (8.) | Zirka (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2015 | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | Avangard K. (10.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | Illichivets (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 1, 2015 | Girnyk KR (4.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2015 | Obolon-Brovar (2.) | Zirka (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2015 | Zirka (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2015 | Cherk. Dnipro (3.) | Zirka (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 3, 2016 | FK Ternopil (15.) | Zirka (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | Desna (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2016 | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | Naftovyk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2016 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2016 | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | Zirka (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 15, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2016 | Avangard K. (13.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2016 | Illichivets (4.) | Zirka (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2016 | Zirka (1.) | Girnyk KR (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2019 | FK Minaj (16.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 3, 2019 | MFK Mykolaiv (3.) | FK Minaj (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2019 | FK Minaj (12.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2019 | Obolon-Brovar (3.) | FK Minaj (13.) | 4:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2019 | FK Minaj (10.) | Kremin (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2019 | Ingulets (4.) | FK Minaj (9.) | 1:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2019 | FK Minaj (8.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2019 | Metalist 1925 (5.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2019 | FK Minaj (6.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2019 | MFK Metalurg (16.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2019 | FK Minaj (3.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2019 | FK Minaj (6.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2019 | FK Minaj (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2019 | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | FK Minaj (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2019 | Prykarpattya (11.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 64' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2019 | FK Minaj (5.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2019 | Chornomorets (10.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 23, 2019 | FK Minaj (5.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 24, 2020 | Kremin (13.) | FK Minaj (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jun 29, 2020 | FK Minaj (6.) | Ingulets (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jul 4, 2020 | Balkany Zorya (14.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Jul 10, 2020 | FK Minaj (4.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jul 15, 2020 | Agrobiznes (4.) | FK Minaj (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | Jul 19, 2020 | FK Minaj (2.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Jul 23, 2020 | Cherkashchyna (16.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Jul 29, 2020 | FK Minaj (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | Aug 3, 2020 | Rukh Lviv (2.) | FK Minaj (3.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | Aug 7, 2020 | Avangard K. (8.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | Aug 13, 2020 | FK Minaj (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2021 | Metalist (2.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 27' | 27' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Obolon (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2021 | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | VPK-Agro (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2021 | FK Kramatorsk (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Polissya (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2021 | Kryvbas (2.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Nyva Ternopil (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2021 | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Kremin (12.) | 2:0 | 40' | 40' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2021 | Agrobiznes (15.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Podillya (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 17, 2021 | Alyans (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 24, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2021 | Prykarpattya (5.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 7, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | Metalist (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 15, 2021 | Obolon (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 20, 2021 | FK Uzhgorod (15.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 28, 2021 | VPK-Agro (14.) | FK Uzhgorod (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 234, Starting eleven: 193, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 1, Injured: 17 |