#1 Sergio Padt
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 6, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Amsterdam
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,97 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: Muy Manero
- Former International: Netherlands
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Sergio Padt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 47 | - | 4 | - | - | 43 | 18 | 4.216' | ||
efbet Liga | 27 | - | 2 | - | - | 19 | 11 | 2.430' | ||
Europa League | 6 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | 540' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 5 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 406' | ||
Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 450' | ||
Conference League | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 210' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Bulgarian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/8/22 | H | AS Roma | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/15/22 | A | Real Betis | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/6/22 | A | HJK Helsinki | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/13/22 | H | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/27/22 | H | Real Betis | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/3/22 | A | AS Roma | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/23 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/23 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 5:1 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | H | Zalgiris | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | A | Zalgiris | 3:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/5/22 | H | Sutjeska Niksic | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/12/22 | A | Sutjeska Niksic | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/19/22 | H | Shamrock Rovers | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/26/22 | A | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/2/22 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:2 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/22 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/22 | A | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/22 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/22 | A | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/29/22 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/22 | A | (2.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/22 | A | (2.) | Cherno More (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | (2.) | Hebar P. (13.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/10/22 | H | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/22 | A | (2.) | Beroe (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (2.) | Septemvri Sofia (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/22 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/26/22 | A | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/1/22 | H | (2.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/23 | A | (2.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/23 | A | (2.) | Levski Sofia (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (2.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | A | (2.) | Hebar P. (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/23 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 8:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/23 | A | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/23 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/3/23 | H | (1.) | Beroe (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 5/15/23 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 6/7/23 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/18/22 | A | Rozova Dolina | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/4/22 | H | Levski Sofia | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/23 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/25/23 | A | Cherno More | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/11/23 | H | Cherno More | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/23 | A | CSKA 1948 | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 9/1/22 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 6:5 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Netherlands | |||||
23 | - | - | - | ||
Netherlands U21 | |||||
- | May 18, 2010 | 5 | - | ||
Netherlands U17 | |||||
- | May 2, 2007 | 4 | - |