PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Poland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Raków Częstochowa
Record-holding champions:
Legia Warszawa 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
21. Pos. 25.375 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 550
- Foreigners: 215 Players 39.1%
- ø-Market value: €490k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete PKO BP Ekstraklasa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/077:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grodzisk | 1:4 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Widzew Lodz (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/074:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lech Poznan | 4:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(9.) Odra Wodzislaw | 2:2 | LKS Lodz (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Belchatow | 2:0 | Korona Kielce (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/077:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/14/078:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Górnik Zabrze (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/078:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Lech Poznan (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/077:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(12.) LKS Lodz | 0:0 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia | 1:0 | Ruch Chorzow (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:1 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/074:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia | 1:3 | Grodzisk (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 0:0 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Górnik Zabrze | 0:3 | Legia Warszawa (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/077:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 4:0 | Korona Kielce (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/074:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jagiellonia | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polonia Bytom | 1:0 | Cracovia (10.) | ||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 4:1 | Górnik Zabrze (15.) | ||||
(7.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 0:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/077:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | Grodzisk (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/077:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) LKS Lodz | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | Ruch Chorzow (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/077:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | ||||
(6.) Cracovia | 2:0 | Jagiellonia (7.) | ||||
(15.) Widzew Lodz | 1:3 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 2:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Lech Poznan (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/077:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grodzisk | 0:0 | GKS Belchatow (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/078:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Widzew Lodz (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/074:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jagiellonia | 1:1 | Górnik Zabrze (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Belchatow | 0:0 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Polonia Bytom | 0:2 | Grodzisk (7.) | ||||
(6.) Cracovia | 0:0 | LKS Lodz (14.) | ||||
(1.) Legia Warszawa | 5:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(11.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:3 | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/072:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Korona Kielce (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/077:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 3:1 | Jagiellonia (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/076:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Korona Kielce | 4:0 | Polonia Bytom (13.) | ||||
(11.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | Cracovia (9.) | ||||
(14.) Widzew Lodz | 2:2 | Ruch Chorzow (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla Kraków | 4:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/072:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) GKS Belchatow | 3:1 | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grodzisk | 2:0 | LKS Lodz (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/077:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Górnik Zabrze | 4:0 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Legia Warszawa | 3:1 | Widzew Lodz (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/073:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Korona Kielce (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cracovia | 3:1 | Grodzisk (8.) | ||||
(12.) LKS Lodz | 3:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(13.) Odra Wodzislaw | 2:2 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | ||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/075:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:1 | GKS Belchatow (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/078:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/075:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Belchatow | 2:0 | Jagiellonia (11.) | ||||
(8.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | ||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 2:0 | Cracovia (9.) | ||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | LKS Lodz (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 6:2 | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/072:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla Kraków | 5:0 | Polonia Bytom (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | Grodzisk (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Polonia Bytom | 1:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Legia Warszawa | 4:1 | GKS Belchatow (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/076:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(5.) Grodzisk | 3:1 | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | ||||
(13.) LKS Lodz | 0:1 | Korona Kielce (3.) | ||||
(15.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Widzew Lodz (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/077:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:3 | Wisla Kraków (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Wodzislaw | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew Lodz | 0:0 | LKS Lodz (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/076:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 0:3 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | ||||
(6.) Górnik Zabrze | 4:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(3.) Korona Kielce | 2:0 | Cracovia (9.) | ||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 5:0 | Jagiellonia (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/076:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:2 | Grodzisk (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/076:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 0:1 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | ||||
(13.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | GKS Belchatow (8.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:3 | Korona Kielce (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grodzisk | 1:0 | Lech Poznan (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/074:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz (14.) | ||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 0:1 | Górnik Zabrze (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/077:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 3:1 | Cracovia (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/076:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
(12.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:3 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 1:0 | Grodzisk (5.) | ||||
(7.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Korona Kielce | 3:2 | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/077:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/079:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Górnik Zabrze | 2:0 | GKS Belchatow (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/075:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Polonia Bytom | 1:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | ||||
(11.) Cracovia | 1:2 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | ||||
(8.) Jagiellonia | 4:2 | Lech Poznan (5.) | ||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 0:1 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | Widzew Lodz (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grodzisk | 4:0 | Korona Kielce (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/076:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/079:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/075:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:0 | LKS Lodz (15.) | ||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | ||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(14.) Odra Wodzislaw | 0:1 | Cracovia (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 3:0 | Grodzisk (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/076:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 0:2 | Korona Kielce (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/079:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/075:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cracovia | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (8.) | ||||
(5.) Grodzisk | 0:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | ||||
(9.) Jagiellonia | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | ||||
(3.) Korona Kielce | 1:4 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 1:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
(12.) Polonia Bytom | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/076:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | Wisla Kraków (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/078:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 0:1 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | ||||
(13.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Grodzisk (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cracovia | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/075:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Korona Kielce | 2:2 | GKS Belchatow (7.) | ||||
(12.) Widzew Lodz | 1:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(14.) Polonia Bytom | 0:1 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/077:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:3 | Wisla Kraków (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/078:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/075:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:2 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | ||||
(6.) GKS Belchatow | 3:1 | Widzew Lodz (13.) | ||||
(4.) Grodzisk | 3:1 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
(14.) Polonia Bytom | 0:1 | LKS Lodz (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/077:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/087:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 0:0 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
(4.) Grodzisk | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | ||||
(12.) Widzew Lodz | 4:3 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:0 | GKS Belchatow (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/085:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | Lech Poznan (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/29/088:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 0:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(13.) Polonia Bytom | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/084:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jagiellonia | 0:2 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
(7.) GKS Belchatow | 0:4 | Grodzisk (3.) | ||||
(10.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:0 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | LKS Lodz (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Widzew Lodz (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/084:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | Górnik Zabrze (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/087:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 1:1 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:1 | Legia Warszawa (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/084:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grodzisk | 5:0 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 | Jagiellonia (10.) | ||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 0:0 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 3:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Korona Kielce | 0:2 | Ruch Chorzow (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/085:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | GKS Belchatow (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/088:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Polonia Bytom | 0:2 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
(11.) Odra Wodzislaw | 1:0 | GKS Belchatow (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/084:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz (13.) | ||||
(15.) LKS Lodz | 1:2 | Grodzisk (2.) | ||||
(9.) Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(12.) Cracovia | 3:0 | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/087:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 3:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/20/087:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | LKS Lodz (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 0:3 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/084:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Jagiellonia (9.) | ||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
(3.) Grodzisk | 0:0 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
(14.) Polonia Bytom | 0:1 | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Polonia Bytom | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/084:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grodzisk | 3:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(13.) LKS Lodz | 2:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(9.) Cracovia | 1:0 | Widzew Lodz (14.) | ||||
(10.) Jagiellonia | 0:1 | GKS Belchatow (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/082:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odra Wodzislaw | 0:2 | Górnik Zabrze (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/088:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 0:0 | Grodzisk (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/086:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Widzew Lodz | 2:0 | Jagiellonia (10.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Cracovia (8.) | ||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 2:0 | LKS Lodz (14.) | ||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 2:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | ||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:0 | Polonia Bytom (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/085:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Belchatow | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/087:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:2 | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LKS Lodz | 2:0 | Widzew Lodz (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/085:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 0:1 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
(15.) Polonia Bytom | 0:0 | GKS Belchatow (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/082:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grodzisk | 2:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew Lodz | 2:4 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/086:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 5:2 | Jagiellonia (11.) | ||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | ||||
(12.) Odra Wodzislaw | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 2:1 | Grodzisk (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/084:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | LKS Lodz (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Cracovia (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/088:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/086:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Jagiellonia | 2:3 | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:3 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 0:3 | Korona Kielce (5.) | ||||
(13.) LKS Lodz | 2:0 | GKS Belchatow (9.) | ||||
(3.) Grodzisk | 3:0 | Widzew Lodz (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia | 3:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/085:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/087:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew Lodz | 0:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 6:1 | Jagiellonia (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/086:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 0:0 | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | ||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 3:1 | Cracovia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Odra Wodzislaw | 0:2 | Polonia Bytom (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:0 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/082:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Grodzisk (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 5:2 | LKS Lodz (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/7/087:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grodzisk | 0:0 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
(14.) Jagiellonia | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
(5.) Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz (15.) | ||||
(16.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | GKS Belchatow (9.) | ||||
(12.) Polonia Bytom | 2:2 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
(13.) LKS Lodz | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | ||||
(7.) Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
(8.) Cracovia | 3:0 | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/10/087:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew Lodz | 2:1 | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 4:0 | Jagiellonia (14.) | ||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:2 | LKS Lodz (11.) | ||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 4:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | ||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 3:1 | Polonia Bytom (13.) | ||||
(9.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Cracovia (7.) | ||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:0 | Korona Kielce (6.) | ||||
(12.) Odra Wodzislaw | 2:3 | Grodzisk (3.) |