Przemyslaw Stelmach
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Stalowa Wola
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Przemyslaw Stelmach
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 205 | 4 | 2 | 34 / - / - | 12.416' | |||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 327' | ||
22/23 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | ||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 634' | ||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 21 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 950' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 152' | ||
19/20 | 2 Liga | 27 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.401' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 207' | ||
18/19 | 2 Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 9 / - / - | 2.228' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | ||
17/18 | 2 Liga | 28 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.836' | ||
16/17 | 2 Liga | 31 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.701' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | 2 Liga | 25 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.564' | ||
15/16 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | ||
14/15 | 2 Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.058' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/18/15 | A | Grunwald | 2:4 AET | DM | 46' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/25/15 | A | Stilon | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/12/15 | H | Piast Gliwice | 3:0 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/16/15 | H | Zawisza | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 7/16/16 | A | Radomiak | 4:0 | DM | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 7/15/17 | A | Polonia Bytom | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/17 | A | Sokol Ostroda | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 8/8/18 | H | Legionovia | 2:3 | DM | 61' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | Chemik Police | 0:4 | AM | 24' | 54' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/30/19 | H | GKS Katowice | 5:4 on pens | 63' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/4/19 | H | Lech Poznan | 0:2 | DM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 8/9/20 | A | Skra Czesto. | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/20 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 0:4 | DM | 62' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/30/22 | H | P. Niepolomice | 1:2 AET | DM | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (19.) | Avia Swidnik (15.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (5.) | Wólczanka (9.) | 4:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (18.) | 2:0 | 76' | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/20 | A | (6.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:1 | 82' | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | H | (7.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (17.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 3:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 1:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/30/20 | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | 0:6 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/14/20 | A | (7.) | Jutrzenka (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Stal Krasnik (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | Cracovia II (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (4.) | LKS Lagow (7.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (4.) | Wólczanka (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/21 | A | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/21 | H | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | A | (3.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (4.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (3.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (3.) | Stal Krasnik (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 6/6/21 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 4:3 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | H | (3.) | Cracovia II (11.) | 2:2 | 90 + 5' | 10' | ||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | A | (4.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (6.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | A | (6.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 1:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | A | (8.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (9.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/22 | H | (9.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (10.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:4 | 55' | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (9.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 1:0 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (9.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 0:1 | 80' | 25' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (9.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (7.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 0:6 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (14.) | Cracovia II (1.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 67' | 86' | ||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (18.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (2.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (2.) | Wieczysta (8.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (6.) | 5:3 | 85' | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (6.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | H | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 3:2 | 90 + 6' | 10' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (4.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | Cracovia II (6.) | 1:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (2.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 1:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 2:2 | surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (2.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 0:2 | surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (2.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 1:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/23 | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 0:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | 3:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:2 | surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (2.) | Czarni Polaniec (7.) | 2:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/23 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 0:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (1.) | LKS Lagow (12.) | 3:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 2:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | H | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 1:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | A | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | 0:4 | surgery | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | H | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 5:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 7:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (1.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 0:5 | surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 2, Injured: 17 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (4.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (3.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (3.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 2:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/15 | A | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (7.) | Blekitni (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (4.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (14.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (10.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (7.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (5.) | Blekitni (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (11.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 9' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/15 | A | (5.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (8.) | Radomiak (7.) | 2:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (8.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/16 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/16 | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 2:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Raków (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (14.) | Blekitni (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Legionovia (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (15.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 1:0 | 84' | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (13.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Blekitni (4.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 5:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | O. Zambrow (16.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (14.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/16 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | Raków (1.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 2:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/16 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 6:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Kotwica (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (14.) | Raków (2.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (10.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/17 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (2.) | 2:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (17.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Legionovia (9.) | 1:0 | 54' | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (7.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (11.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (13.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (13.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/18 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (16.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (10.) | 4:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (12.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | A | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Blekitni (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (10.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/18 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/18/18 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 4:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (6.) | Blekitni (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Siarka T. (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 40' | 67' | |||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (17.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (16.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 3:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | A | (15.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 2:3 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (16.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (16.) | 5:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 0:3 | 77' | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 175, Starting eleven: 109, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |