Rafal Wieckowski
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Toruń
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Elana Torun
Detailed stats of Rafal Wieckowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 60 | 1.20 | 11 | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 5 | 449' | 4.944' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 30 | 29 | 1.17 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 321' | 2.571' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 17 | 0.59 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.436' | 1.436' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 19 | 14 | 2.00 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 469' | 937' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2016 | Elana Torun (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | Wda Swiecie (15.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2016 | Elana Torun (10.) | GKS Przodkowo (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2016 | KKS Kalisz (16.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:5 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2016 | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:4 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Elana Torun (2.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 3:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Pogon Lebork (14.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Elana Torun (2.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2016 | Elana Torun (4.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2016 | Elana Torun (2.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2016 | Vineta Wolin (12.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2016 | Elana Torun (1.) | Pogon II (13.) | 2:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2016 | Lech Poznan II (2.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2016 | Elana Torun (3.) | Chwaszczyno (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2016 | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Dec 4, 2016 | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2017 | Gwardia Koszalin (2.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 32' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2017 | Elana Torun (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 25, 2017 | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | Elana Torun (6.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2017 | Elana Torun (6.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2017 | Elana Torun (7.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2017 | Górnik Konin (13.) | Elana Torun (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2017 | Elana Torun (6.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2017 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2017 | Elana Torun (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Swit Szczecin (9.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2017 | Polonia Sroda (12.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2017 | Elana Torun (4.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 3, 2017 | Pogon II (12.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 9, 2017 | Elana Torun (4.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 15, 2017 | Chwaszczyno (13.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 18, 2017 | Elana Torun (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | Kotwica (13.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2017 | Elana Torun (4.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2017 | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2017 | Elana Torun (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2017 | Polonia Sroda (8.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2017 | Elana Torun (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2017 | KKS Kalisz (12.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2017 | Elana Torun (6.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2017 | GKS Przodkowo (15.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2017 | Pogon II (8.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2017 | Elana Torun (5.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2017 | Górnik Konin (18.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2017 | Elana Torun (4.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2017 | Centra Ostrow (12.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2017 | Elana Torun (1.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2017 | KP Starogard (14.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2017 | Elana Torun (1.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2018 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2018 | Elana Torun (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2018 | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2018 | Elana Torun (2.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2018 | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 18, 2018 | Elana Torun (1.) | Kotwica (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2018 | Elana Torun (2.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2018 | Lech Poznan II (7.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2018 | Elana Torun (3.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2018 | Elana Torun (2.) | Pogon II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2018 | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2018 | Elana Torun (2.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2018 | Wda Swiecie (14.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 31, 2018 | Elana Torun (1.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2018 | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 9, 2018 | Elana Torun (1.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 16, 2018 | Unia Solec (17.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | Wda Swiecie (7.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (9.) | Kotwica (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2018 | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2018 | B. Koszalin (16.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (13.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | KP Starogard (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 51' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2018 | KKS Kalisz (8.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2018 | Polonia Sroda (8.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 50' | 50' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | Gwardia Koszalin (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2018 | Pogon II (17.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2018 | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2018 | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Pomorzanin (20.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Sokol Kleczew (16.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2020 | Pogon II (7.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2020 | Pomorzanin (16.) | Mieszko Gniezno (21.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 5, 2020 | Jarota Jarocin (5.) | Pomorzanin (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2020 | Pomorzanin (17.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2020 | Pomorzanin (17.) | Unia Janikowo (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2020 | Górnik Konin (21.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2020 | Pomorzanin (10.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2020 | Chemik Police (20.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 10, 2020 | Pomorzanin (16.) | GKS Przodkowo (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2020 | Unia Swarzedz (15.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2020 | Pomorzanin (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2020 | Pomorzanin (17.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2020 | Pomorzanin (18.) | Kotwica (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2020 | KP Starogard (6.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 6, 2020 | Swit Szczecin (3.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 6, 2021 | Nielba (15.) | Pomorzanin (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 14, 2021 | Pomorzanin (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2021 | Polonia Sroda (3.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 27, 2021 | Pomorzanin (14.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2021 | F. Swinoujscie | Pomorzanin | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2021 | Gwardia Koszalin | Pomorzanin | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Gryf Wejherowo | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Chemik Police | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Górnik Konin | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 22, 2021 | Kotwica | Pomorzanin | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Sokol Kleczew | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 3, 2021 | B. Koszalin | Pomorzanin | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 6, 2021 | Unia Janikowo | Pomorzanin | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 13, 2021 | Pomorzanin | Jarota Jarocin | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 19, 2021 | Nielba | Pomorzanin | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Jun 26, 2021 | Mieszko Gniezno | Pomorzanin | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |