#1 Predrag Rajkovic
Stade de Reims
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Negotin
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: VPA SPORTS ...
Stats of Predrag Rajkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 16/17
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 16/17: | 55 | - | 6 | - | - | 45 | 22 | 5.040' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 26 | - | 2 | - | - | 19 | 12 | 2.340' | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 810' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 2 | 750' | ||
Europa League | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 540' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 600' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/5/16 | H | (17.) | Ireland (19.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/6/16 | A | (16.) | Moldova (52.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/9/16 | H | (8.) | Austria (30.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/12/16 | A | (14.) | Wales (26.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/24/17 | A | (12.) | Georgia (43.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 6/11/17 | H | (16.) | Wales (29.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/2/17 | H | (16.) | Moldova (29.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/5/17 | A | Ireland | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/6/17 | A | Austria | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/9/17 | H | Georgia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/15/16 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:4 | GK | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/29/16 | A | Dundalk FC | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/20/16 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/3/16 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/24/16 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/8/16 | H | Dundalk FC | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | ND Gorica | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | ND Gorica | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | A | Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | H | Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | Pandurii | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | H | Pandurii | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | H | Hajduk Split | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | A | Hajduk Split | 3:4 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | H. Kfar Saba (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/16 | H | (2.) | B. Jerusalem (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Raanana (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/21/16 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/16 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (14.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/24/16 | H | (2.) | Maccabi Haifa (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/30/16 | A | (3.) | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/6/16 | H | (3.) | M. Petah Tikva (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Kiryat Shmona (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/3/16 | H | (2.) | H. Ashkelon (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/11/16 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Haifa (10.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/17/16 | A | (2.) | H. Kfar Saba (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/24/16 | H | (2.) | FC Ashdod (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/2/17 | A | (2.) | B. Jerusalem (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/11/17 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/16/17 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/22/17 | H | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/30/17 | A | (2.) | Maccabi Haifa (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/4/17 | H | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/13/17 | A | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/18/17 | H | (2.) | Kiryat Shmona (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | H. Ashkelon (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/17 | H | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/17 | A | (2.) | B. Jerusalem (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/25/17 | A | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/17 | H | (2.) | B. Jerusalem (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/7/17 | A | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/25/17 | A | Hapoel Raanana | 3:5 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/8/17 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/1/17 | H | M. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/17 | A | B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/17 | H | Bnei Yehuda | 3:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia | |||||
1 | Aug 14, 2013 | 31 | - | ||
Serbia U21 | |||||
- | Feb 6, 2013 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U20 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
1 | - | 9 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - | ||
Serbia U16 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - |