Rekord Bielsko-Biala
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rekord 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 32:13 | 73 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 20:29 | 38 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 1.68 | 52:42 | 55 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Piast Zmigrod (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Agroplon (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Radzionkow (7.) | ? | 275 | 5:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 90 | 6:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 20 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gornik II (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Agroplon (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Radzionkow (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:25 PM | H | (5.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | 49 | 79 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | 35 | 66 | |
3 | Lubin II | 34 | 38 | 64 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | 10 | 54 | |
6 | Gornik II | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 34 | 5 | 52 |