#9 Renan Oliveira
FK Sarajevo
Premijer Liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Premijer Liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
fksarajevo.ba
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Santo André (SP)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Renan Oliveira
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 51 | 14 | 19 / 1 / - | 8.338' | ||||
23/24 | Premijer Liga BiH | 25 | 10 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.737' | |||
23/24 | Kup BIH | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 173' | |||
23/24 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 177' | |||
22/23 | Premijer Liga BiH | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 889' | |||
22/23 | Conference League | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 416' | |||
22/23 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 144' | |||
22/23 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 488' | |||
2022 | A Lyga | 18 | 14 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.385' | |||
2022 | Lithuanian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 260' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 247' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 251' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 9 | 2 | 3 | - / - / - | 454' | |||
20/21 | Taça de Portugal | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 116' | |||
20/21 | Liga NOS | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 227' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga - Abstiegsrunde | 5 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 256' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 16 | 3 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 921' | |||
19/20 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Premier League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 17' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/8/22 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/15/22 | H | FC Basel | 0:1 | CF | 77' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/6/22 | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/13/22 | H | Pyunik Yerevan | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 10/27/22 | A | FC Basel | 2:2 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | A | Ludogorets | 1:0 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | H | Ludogorets | 3:3 AET | CF | 1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/5/22 | A | FC Ballkani | 1:1 | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/12/22 | H | FC Ballkani | 1:0 AET | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/19/22 | H | Malmö FF | 1:0 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/22 | A | Malmö FF | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/3/22 | A | Bodø/Glimt | 5:0 | CF | 88' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/22 | H | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | CF | 61' | 76' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:5 on pens | CF | 87' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/26/19 | A | (7.) | SK Dnipro-1 (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | FK Mariupol (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (11.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (11.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (11.) | FK Oleksandriya (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | Karpaty (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | 25' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Desna (3.) | 1:4 | CF | 57' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | SK Dnipro-1 (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/19 | A | (10.) | FK Mariupol (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/14/19 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
19 | 2/23/20 | A | (10.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (9.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/20 | A | (9.) | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (9.) | Karpaty (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/13/21 | A | (10.) | FK Minaj (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 57' | |||||||||
15 | 2/20/21 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/21 | A | (12.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | H | (10.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/21/21 | H | (6.) | FK Minaj (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Desna (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
18 | 4/28/21 | H | (12.) | Rukh Lviv (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | FK Mariupol (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
26 | 5/9/21 | H | (9.) | Olimpik Donetsk (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (12.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (14.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (14.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 14' | 77' | ||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | H | (15.) | Ingulets (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (15.) | Rukh Lviv (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (10.) | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (11.) | PFK Lviv (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (10.) | Desna (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/24/21 | A | (8.) | FK Minaj (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (8.) | FK Minaj (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/31/20 | A | (3.) | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/3/20 | H | (5.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
8 | 7/11/20 | A | (5.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 61' | |||||||||
9 | 7/16/20 | H | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 1:5 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
10 | 7/19/20 | H | (5.) | FK Mariupol (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/17 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | 7' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/25/19 | A | Bukovyna | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/23 | H | (5.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | H | (6.) | Velez Mostar (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/23 | A | (6.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/23 | H | (6.) | Sloga Meridian (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | Leotar Trebinje (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | 15' | ||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | H | (4.) | FK Tuzla City (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/26/23 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | H | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (3.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 3:5 | CF | 3 | 38' | 84' | ||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | H | (4.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (12.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | HSK Posusje (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/23 | A | (9.) | FK Tuzla City (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/23 | H | (6.) | Velez Mostar (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (7.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
2 | 10/18/23 | A | (12.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | HSK Posusje (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 44' | 61' | |||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | A | (4.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
18 | 12/18/23 | A | (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/18/24 | H | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | A | (5.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (5.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/24 | A | (4.) | Zeljeznicar (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 53' | |||||||||
30 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Sloga Meridian (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/31/22 | H | Riteriai | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/1/22 | H | Kauno Zalgiris | 2:1 AET | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
Final | 10/16/22 | H | Hegelmann | 2:1 AET | CF | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | Hegelmann (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 4/27/22 | A | (3.) | Jonava (10.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | FA Siauliai (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | Riteriai (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/22/22 | H | (2.) | Kauno Zalgiris (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
15 | 6/19/22 | A | (1.) | Panevezys (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/22/22 | H | (1.) | Dziugas (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
17 | 6/26/22 | A | (1.) | Suduva (5.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 41' | 58' | ||||||||
18 | 7/1/22 | H | (1.) | Hegelmann (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
22 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | Riteriai (4.) | 1:5 | CF | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
23 | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | Jonava (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
25 | 9/3/22 | A | (1.) | Dziugas (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
20 | 9/27/22 | H | (1.) | Suduva (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | Jonava (10.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||
28 | 10/19/22 | A | (1.) | Panevezys (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | Suduva (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 35' | 71' | |||||||||
35 | 11/13/22 | A | (1.) | FA Siauliai (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/17/22 | A | (1.) | Banga (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 23' | 67' | ||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Santa Clara (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (17.) | Nacional (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/29/20 | H | (11.) | Rio Ave (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/5/20 | A | (12.) | Moreirense (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | 54' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/20/20 | A | ARC Oleiros | 2:4 on pens | CF | 55' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/23/20 | A | Leiria | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Sloga Uskoplje | 1:4 | CF | 16' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/11/24 | A | Sloboda Tuzla | 2:4 on pens | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/28/24 | A | B. Banja Luka | 0:0 | CF | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |