SCU Kilb
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Kilb 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 16:14 | 241 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 14:26 | 230 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1.18 | 30:40 | 236 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kottingbrunn (2.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | SC Ortmann (3.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Haitzendorf (9.) | ? | 410 | 4:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Schrems (10.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Waidhofen/T. (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ardagger (4.) | ? | 178 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Langenrohr (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | 201 | 4:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gloggnitz (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 203 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | St. Pölten Jun. (7.) | ? | 157 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Spratzern (15.) | ? | 140 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mannersdorf (14.) | ? | 105 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Retz (13.) | ? | 253 | 0:2 | |
14 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Zwettl (2.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Ortmann (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
18 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (14.) | Haitzendorf (12.) | ? | 352 | 0:4 | |
19 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Schrems (7.) | ? | 235 | 1:1 | |
21 | Tue Apr 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ? | 205 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ardagger (2.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Langenrohr (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Gloggnitz (4.) | ? | 130 | 5:2 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spratzern (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Mannersdorf (15.) | ? | 250 | 5:0 | |
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Retz (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
29 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Zwettl (3.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
30 | Wed May 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 |
Table section 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schrems | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | SC Ortmann | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
8 | SC Retz | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Kilb | 28 | -10 | 33 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 28 | -7 | 32 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | Haitzendorf | 28 | 3 | 31 |