SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 19.4
- Foreigners: 6 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Stattersdorf 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 21:27 | 124 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 16:32 | 233 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.90 | 37:59 | 179 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Wiener Linien (4.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | ? | 136 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | ? | 350 | 4:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Leobendorf (7.) | ? | 310 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
11 | Tue Oct 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Wiener SC (5.) | ? | 782 | 0:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu Oct 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
14 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 220 | 4:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 110 | 0:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
18 | Tue Mar 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wiener Linien (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | ? | 80 | 2:3 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 80 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 3:2 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wiener SC (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Admira II (12.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
29 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | (14.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | ? | 170 | 3:3 |