Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SHNK | 2:0 | Kotayk (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Fakel | 3:0 | Daugav (22.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Mosyagin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Kuban | 1:0 | Neftçi (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
3.500 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Geolog | 1:3 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
10.000 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Metalu (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
40.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov |
(11.) Dinamo | 1:3 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
12.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) RSM | 3:1 | SKA Lv (21.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
6.000 · Sergejus Slyva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Kairat | 2:0 | SKA Ro (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
|
||||
12.500 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Guria | 2:0 | Nistru (4.) | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 1989
|
||||
17.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Tavriy (14.) | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 1989
|
||||
17.500 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | 25 | 19:5 | |
2 | Kairat Almaty | 13 | 12 | 17:9 | |
3 | Guria | 12 | 8 | 16:8 | |
4 | Stavropol | 12 | 6 | 16:8 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 13 | 9 | 15:11 | |
6 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | 5 | 15:9 | |
7 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | 3 | 15:9 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 13 | -1 | 15:11 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 12 | 6 | 14:10 | |
10 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 12 | 2 | 14:10 | |
11 | FC Kotayk | 12 | 7 | 13:11 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 3 | 13:11 | |
13 | Dinamo Batumi | 13 | -9 | 13:13 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -10 | 12:14 | |
15 | Rostselmash | 12 | -1 | 11:13 | |
16 | Tavriya | 13 | -7 | 11:15 | |
17 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | -8 | 11:13 | |
18 | Geolog Tyumen | 12 | -4 | 9:15 | |
19 | SKA Rostov | 12 | -4 | 7:17 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 12 | -8 | 7:17 | |
21 | SKA Lviv | 13 | -14 | 5:21 | |
22 | Daugava | 13 | -20 | 4:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...