Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 41 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Dinamo | 2:2 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
5.000 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(13.) Torped | 4:0 | Daugav (21.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
6.000 · Binaretdin Sultanbayev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(20.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Kuzbas (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
3.250 · Aleksandr Lunin |
(19.) Kuban | 1:3 | Guria (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
5.300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(3.) Kairat | 1:0 | SHNK (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
6.300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Sparta | 1:0 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
14.560 · Aleksandr Kolymazhnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Pakht. | 2:0 | Geolog (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
7.000 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Kotayk | 2:0 | SKA Lv (22.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Neftçi | 4:0 | RSM (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Metalu | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1989
|
||||
14.000 sold out · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 39 | 76 | 60:18 | |
2 | Guria | 39 | 34 | 57:21 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 39 | 39 | 54:24 | |
4 | Stavropol | 39 | 10 | 46:32 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 39 | 14 | 45:33 | |
6 | Neftchi Baku | 39 | 13 | 44:34 | |
7 | Tavriya | 39 | 8 | 43:35 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 39 | 18 | 42:36 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 39 | 13 | 42:36 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 39 | 4 | 40:38 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 40 | 0 | 40:40 | |
12 | Nistru Chisinau | 39 | -14 | 40:38 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 39 | -5 | 39:39 | |
14 | Rostselmash | 39 | -9 | 35:43 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 40 | -17 | 35:45 | |
16 | Dinamo Batumi | 39 | -17 | 35:43 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 39 | -8 | 34:44 | |
18 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 39 | -15 | 31:47 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 39 | -34 | 30:48 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 39 | -24 | 28:50 | |
21 | Daugava | 39 | -40 | 23:55 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 39 | -46 | 17:61 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...