Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Kuzbas | 0:0 | SHNK (19.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo |
(1.) CSKA | 4:0 | Geolog (18.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
7.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(20.) Daugav | 1:4 | Pakht. (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
850 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(17.) RSM | 0:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Shargaev |
(13.) Kotayk | 0:0 | Neftçi (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
(22.) SKA Lv | 1:1 | Kairat (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
1.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(2.) Fakel | 0:0 | Guria (14.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
22.500 · Aleksey Baryshnikov |
(5.) Nistru | 1:0 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Tavriy | 5:2 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
7.300 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) Torped | 2:0 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1989
|
||||
6.000 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 18 | 12:2 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 10:4 | |
3 | Neftchi Baku | 7 | 3 | 10:4 | |
4 | Nistru Chisinau | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | |
5 | Kairat Almaty | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 7 | 5 | 8:6 | |
7 | Stavropol | 6 | 2 | 8:4 | |
8 | Metalurg Z. | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
9 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
10 | Tavriya | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
11 | Dinamo Batumi | 7 | -4 | 7:7 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | -6 | 7:7 | |
13 | FC Kotayk | 6 | 4 | 6:6 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | |
15 | Guria | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
17 | Rostselmash | 7 | -3 | 5:9 | |
18 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
19 | Geolog Tyumen | 6 | -5 | 3:9 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 7 | -6 | 3:11 | |
21 | Daugava | 7 | -8 | 3:11 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 7 | -7 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...