FK Spartak Subotica
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 5 16.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradski Stadion Subotica 13.020 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€2.51m
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying | ||||||||||||
First Round | Do. 12.07.18 | 20:45 | H | Coleraine | 4-2-3-1 | 976 | 1:1 | |||||
First Round | Do. 19.07.18 | 20:45 | A | Coleraine | 4-2-3-1 | 1.602 | 0:2 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
1 | Mo. 23.07.18 | 17:00 | H | Macva | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:0 | |||||
Europa League Qualifying | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Do. 26.07.18 | 20:45 | H | Sparta Prague | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:0 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
2 | So. 29.07.18 | 17:00 | A | Backa | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |||||
Europa League Qualifying | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Do. 02.08.18 | 19:00 | A | Sparta Prague | 4-2-3-1 | 12.068 | 2:1 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
3 | Mo. 06.08.18 | 18:00 | H | Proleter | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:4 | |||||
Europa League Qualifying | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Do. 09.08.18 | 20:45 | H | Bröndby IF | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 0:2 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
4 | So. 12.08.18 | 19:00 | A | Red Star | 4-2-3-1 | 5.278 | 3:0 | |||||
Europa League Qualifying | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Do. 16.08.18 | 20:00 | A | Bröndby IF | 4-2-3-1 | 10.142 | 2:1 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
5 | So. 19.08.18 | 17:00 | H | Radnicki Nis | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:4 | |||||
6 | So. 26.08.18 | 20:00 | A | Vozdovac | 4-5-1 flat | 250 | 0:0 | |||||
7 | So. 02.09.18 | 17:00 | H | Dinamo Vranje | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |||||
8 | So. 16.09.18 | 16:00 | H | Napredak | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |||||
9 | Fr. 21.09.18 | 18:00 | A | FK Cukaricki | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 | |||||
Kup Srbije | ||||||||||||
First Round | Mi. 26.09.18 | 16:00 | A | LFK Mladost | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
10 | So. 30.09.18 | 15:00 | H | Vojvodina | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |||||
11 | Sa. 06.10.18 | 16:00 | A | Radnik | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |||||
12 | So. 21.10.18 | 13:00 | H | Partizan | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |||||
Kup Srbije | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Mi. 24.10.18 | 14:00 | H | Macva | 4-5-1 flat | 200 | 1:0 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
13 | So. 28.10.18 | 18:00 | A | Mladost | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |||||
14 | Mi. 31.10.18 | 13:00 | H | FK Zemun | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:2 | |||||
15 | So. 04.11.18 | 16:00 | A | Rad | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |||||
16 | Sa. 10.11.18 | 13:00 | A | Macva | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |||||
17 | Sa. 24.11.18 | 13:00 | H | Backa | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |||||
18 | Sa. 01.12.18 | 18:00 | A | Proleter | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |||||
19 | Mi. 05.12.18 | 16:00 | H | Red Star | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:3 | |||||
20 | So. 09.12.18 | 13:00 | A | Radnicki Nis | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |||||
21 | So. 16.12.18 | 13:00 | H | Vozdovac | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |||||
22 | So. 17.02.19 | 14:00 | A | Dinamo Vranje | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:0 | |||||
23 | Sa. 23.02.19 | 14:00 | A | Napredak | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |||||
24 | Sa. 02.03.19 | 15:00 | H | FK Cukaricki | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |||||
25 | Mi. 06.03.19 | 18:00 | A | Vojvodina | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |||||
26 | So. 10.03.19 | 15:00 | H | Radnik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 3:2 | |||||
Kup Srbije | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mi. 13.03.19 | 14:00 | H | Mladost | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |||||
Super liga Srbije | ||||||||||||
27 | Sa. 16.03.19 | 15:00 | A | Partizan | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:3 | |||||
28 | Sa. 30.03.19 | 15:00 | H | Mladost | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |||||
29 | Mi. 03.04.19 | 16:00 | A | FK Zemun | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |||||
30 | So. 07.04.19 | 17:00 | H | Rad | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |||||
31 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 17:00 | H | Rad | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |||||
32 | Fr. 19.04.19 | 16:00 | A | FK Zemun | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |||||
33 | Do. 25.04.19 | 18:00 | H | Backa | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |||||
34 | Mi. 01.05.19 | 18:00 | A | Macva | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |||||
35 | So. 05.05.19 | 16:00 | H | Radnik | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |||||
36 | Sa. 11.05.19 | 16:00 | A | Dinamo Vranje | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |||||
37 | So. 19.05.19 | 19:00 | H | Vozdovac | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 |