Leicester | 0:3 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Arsenal | 1:0 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Brighton | 0:0 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 1:0 | Southampton |
|
||||||||
Watford | 1:4 | Huddersfield | |||||||||
Stoke City | 0:3 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Man City | 4:1 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Inter | 1:3 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Torino | 1:3 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
AS Roma | 1:0 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
1.FC Köln | 1:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Werder Bremen | 2:2 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
E. Frankfurt | 2:2 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
FC Augsburg | 3:3 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 2:1 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
Athletic | 0:0 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
SD Eibar | 2:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Alavés | |||||||||
Stade Rennais | 1:4 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Dijon | 3:0 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Troyes | 1:0 | Amiens SC | |||||||||
Montpellier | 1:3 | FC Metz | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 2:1 | Toulouse | |||||||||
SM Caen | 0:0 | Guingamp | |||||||||
Vietnam U21 | 2:0 | Myanmar U21 | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 1:4 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 1:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg |
|
||||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 3:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:3 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
Unterhaching | 1:0 | W. Bremen II | |||||||||
1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 0:3 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
Würzb. Kickers | 2:0 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:2 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||||||
RB Salzburg | 0:0 | LASK |
|
||||||||
Admira Wacker | 3:1 | SCR Altach |
|
||||||||
SV Mattersburg | 5:1 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
||||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 0:5 | Rapid Vienna |
|
||||||||
Concordia | 1:1 | Gaz Metan | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 2:1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor |
|
||||||||
Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Bursaspor | |||||||||
Heerenveen | 1:0 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
Willem II | 2:3 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
Twente FC | 1:1 | Vitesse | |||||||||
Roda JC | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
FC St. Gallen | 3:2 | FC Sion |
|
||||||||
FC Thun | 0:2 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
Ajax Amateurs | 5:1 | SV Huizen | |||||||||
Sparta Nijkerk | 2:3 | SDC Putten | |||||||||
Staphorst | 6:0 | NSC Nijkerk | |||||||||
Excelsior '31 | 1:3 | HZVV Hoogeveen | |||||||||
SV DFS | 2:3 | SV Urk | |||||||||
Genemuiden | 3:0 | AZSV Aalten | |||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 4:1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 3:0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 3:2 | Ross County | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
Rangers | 1:3 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 1:3 | Atromitos U19 | |||||||||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 3:0 | Panetolikos U19 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 0:2 | PAO U19 | |||||||||
PAS Lamia U19 | 1:0 | AE Larisa U19 | |||||||||
Platanias U19 | 1:2 | PAOK U19 | |||||||||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:3 | Atromitos | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 0:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
Platanias | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
AE Sparti | 1:0 | Panserraikos | |||||||||
Doxa Dramas | 1:1 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:1 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | Union SG | |||||||||
KVC Westerlo | 2:3 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 0:0 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
KAS Eupen | 0:0 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 2:0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | SK Beveren | |||||||||
Dessel Sport | 6:1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||||
FCV Dender EH | 0:2 | Lommel SK | |||||||||
ASV Geel | 0:0 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
KMSK Deinze | 0:3 | RE Virton | |||||||||
RSC Chatelet | 0:1 | KSV Oudenaarde | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Cibalia | |||||||||
NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Osijek | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Sandecja | 2:2 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Lipsia Eutritzsch | 1:4 | Reichenbach | |||||||||
SW Neukölln | 2:2 | Al-Dersimspor | |||||||||
Berliner SC | 3:0 | SV Empor Berlin | |||||||||
SC Roland | 3:0 | BSV Roxel | |||||||||
U. Klosterfelde | 1:1 | Oranienburg | |||||||||
Ludwigsfelde | 4:1 | BSG Stahl | |||||||||
Oberliederbach | 2:3 | FSV Fernwald | |||||||||
Burgaltendorf | 3:0 | Scherpenberg | |||||||||
Duisburger SV | 3:2 | FC Kray | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | 0:2 | 1.FC Kleve | |||||||||
Union Nettetal | 1:1 | FC Remscheid | |||||||||
Rather SV | 5:1 | VfL Benrath | |||||||||
ASV Süchteln | 7:1 | MSV Düsseldorf | |||||||||
VfL Jüchen-G. | 3:3 | 1.FC M'gladbach | |||||||||
TSV Meerbusch | 4:0 | Meerbusch II | |||||||||
TSV Bützow | 4:2 | SGA Boizenburg | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 0:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Newcastle | 2:1 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Central Coast | 0:2 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 1:0 | Wellington | |||||||||
KS Lushnja | 1:3 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 3:2 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 0:1 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
Progreso | 2:1 | Villa Teresa | |||||||||
Stade Tunisien | 2:2 | Esperance | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:1 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
USM Blida | 2:3 | USM Alger | |||||||||
USM El Harrach | 1:0 | US Biskra | |||||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 2:1 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 2:0 | O Médéa | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 2:0 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 4:0 | RAC Casablanca | |||||||||
Rapide Oued Zem | 0:0 | Hassania | |||||||||
FUS Rabat | 0:0 | OC Safi | |||||||||
East Fife | 1:4 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Stranraer | 3:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 1:1 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 7:1 | Prestatyn | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 1:2 | Bala | |||||||||
Cefn Druids | 0:2 | Bangor City | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 1:1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 1:2 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Montrose | 3:0 | Elgin City | |||||||||
Boston Utd | 3:2 | Southport | |||||||||
Bradford PA | 3:4 | Tamworth | |||||||||
Phoenix Res. | 3:1 | Hamilton W. | |||||||||
Institute FC | 2:1 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
HW Welders | 2:0 | Loughgall | |||||||||
PSNI FC | 0:3 | Newry City | |||||||||
Dergview | 2:2 | Knockbreda FC | |||||||||
Larne FC | 2:1 | Limavady | |||||||||
Portadown | 6:0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||||
Ballinamallard | 0:2 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 3:1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 1:0 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Dungannon | 0:0 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Glenavon | 3:4 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Linfield | 3:3 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
Avellino | 1:1 | Ascoli | |||||||||
Carpi | 1:1 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Cremonese | 1:1 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
Palermo | 1:0 | Ternana | |||||||||
Parma | 0:0 | Cesena | |||||||||
Perugia | 1:3 | Bari | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 0:2 | Spezia Calcio | |||||||||
Virtus Entella | 0:2 | Salernitana | |||||||||
Siena | 1:0 | Prato | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 1:0 | Padova | |||||||||
Mestre | 0:1 | Südtirol | |||||||||
LR Vicenza | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe | |||||||||
Sambenedettese | 1:1 | Triestina | |||||||||
Reggiana | 2:1 | Teramo | |||||||||
AJ Fano | 1:0 | Fermana | |||||||||
Ravenna | 3:1 | Santarcangelo | |||||||||
Inegölspor | 1:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül | |||||||||
Sancaktepe FK | 3:1 | Mersin TY | |||||||||
Sariyer | 2:0 | Tuzlaspor | |||||||||
Hacettepe | 1:1 | 1922 Konya | |||||||||
Pendikspor | 0:1 | Karagümrük | |||||||||
CA Osasuna | 2:2 | CD Numancia | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 3:0 | Lorca FC | |||||||||
Reus Deportiu | 0:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
UD Almería | 1:0 | Córdoba CF | |||||||||
Albacete | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Le Havre B | 2:3 | Le Mans FC | |||||||||
Lorient B | 0:0 | AS Vitré | |||||||||
SO Romorantin | 1:2 | Fontenay | |||||||||
FC Mantois | 0:2 | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
Trélissac FC | 1:2 | Saint-Pryvé FC | |||||||||
ACBB | 3:0 | Rennes B | |||||||||
Limoges FC | 2:1 | C'Chartres | |||||||||
SM Caen B | 3:2 | FC Rouen 1899 | |||||||||
Avranches B | 1:0 | FC Dieppe | |||||||||
US Alençon | 4:1 | Pacy Ménilles | |||||||||
Mondeville | 3:0 | Bayeux FC | |||||||||
Évreux FC 27 | 0:0 | FC Saint-Lô | |||||||||
Stade Reims | 5:1 | Valenciennes FC | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 2:3 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
Olymp. Lyon B | 2:1 | ASM Belfort | |||||||||
Schiltigheim | 1:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | |||||||||
Andrézieux | 4:0 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 2:1 | Moulins-Yzeure | |||||||||
Neuweg | 3:1 | FC Montceau B. | |||||||||
AS Saint-Priest | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot | |||||||||
AS Furiani | 3:0 | Ste. Geneviève | |||||||||
IC de Croix | 1:0 | AC Amiens | |||||||||
AS Beauvais | 3:2 | FC Fleury 91 | |||||||||
Borgo | 1:1 | JA Drancy | |||||||||
Aubervilliers | 2:1 | Paris 13 Atl. | |||||||||
Sénart-Moissy | 0:1 | FC 93 Bobigny | |||||||||
Paris FC B | 1:2 | Racing CFF | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 0:0 | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Braga B | 1:2 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Cova Piedade | 1:0 | Real SC | |||||||||
Sporting B | 1:0 | Varzim | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 1:0 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Feirense | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
Estoril Praia | 3:2 | Desportivo Aves | |||||||||
SC Braga | 4:0 | Belenenses | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 1:0 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:0 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Gaziantepspor | 0:0 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Boluspor | 3:0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 4:0 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
Liverpool U21 | 1:3 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:2 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Bergama FK | 1:3 | Antalya Kemer | |||||||||
CD Lealtad | 0:1 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||||
Arenas Club | 0:1 | Sporting B | |||||||||
Valencia B | 0:0 | CF Badalona | |||||||||
UE Costa Brava | 0:1 | Hércules CF | |||||||||
Lorca Deportiva | 1:4 | CD Badajoz | |||||||||
Écija Balompié | 0:1 | FC Cartagena | |||||||||
Coruxo FC | 2:2 | UD Sanse | |||||||||
Arsinspor | 0:1 | Usak Spor | |||||||||
Payasspor | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor | |||||||||
Kocaelispor | 1:3 | Cankaya FK | |||||||||
VfB Hilden | 4:2 | SW Essen | |||||||||
1.FC Bocholt | 3:0 | Ratingen 04/19 | |||||||||
VfB Speldorf | 0:0 | Velbert 02 | |||||||||
TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:3 | SF Baumberg | |||||||||
SV Gonsenheim | 5:2 | FV Eppelborn | |||||||||
RW Frankfurt | 5:2 | SV Steinbach | |||||||||
CFC Hertha 06 | 1:2 | Anker Wismar | |||||||||
Arm. Hannover | 4:2 | SVG Göttingen | |||||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:2 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Groningen U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse U19 | 3:1 | Utrecht U19 | |||||||||
PSV U19 | 4:1 | Sparta U19 | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 2:1 | Willem II U19 | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U19 | |||||||||
ADO U19 | 2:3 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
AFC A'dam U19 | 0:3 | VVV U19 | |||||||||
Almere City U19 | 3:0 | NAC Breda U19 | |||||||||
Emmen U19 | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle U19 | |||||||||
FC Twente U19 | 2:4 | Roda JC U19 | |||||||||
Den Bosch U19 | 3:0 | Dordrecht U19 | |||||||||
Excelsior U19 | 2:1 | Feyenoord U18 | |||||||||
PSV U17 | 2:2 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 2:1 | FC Twente U17 | |||||||||
Emmen U17 | 0:3 | Sparta R. U17 | |||||||||
Heerenveen U17 | 2:4 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
Ajax U17 | 5:0 | ADO U17 | |||||||||
Leverkusen U19 | 0:3 | B. Dortmund U19 | |||||||||
1.FC Köln U19 | 1:0 | VfL Bochum U19 | |||||||||
Hoffenheim U19 | 2:0 | Schalke 04 U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U17 | 0:2 | Wolfsburg U17 | |||||||||
Aris Limassol | 0:2 | Anorthosis | |||||||||
Ethnikos | 2:2 | Omonia Nikosia | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 2:1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
Global FC | 1:4 | United City | |||||||||
Lee Man | 0:0 | Eastern | |||||||||
Kitchee | 1:0 | R&F HK | |||||||||
Eastern Dist. | 3:0 | Mutual | |||||||||
Wan Chai | 0:5 | Wong Tai Sin | |||||||||
China | 1:1 | North Korea | |||||||||
Japan | 1:4 | South Korea | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 1:0 | Napoli U19 | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 3:1 | Bologna U19 | |||||||||
Verona U19 | 3:1 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 1:0 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 3:1 | Lazio U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 1:1 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U19 | 1:1 | Milan U19 | |||||||||
Cesena U19 | 4:0 | Parma U19 | |||||||||
Cremonese U19 | 3:1 | Carpi U19 | |||||||||
Novara U19 | 3:2 | Brescia U19 | |||||||||
SPAL U19 | 1:1 | Entella U19 | |||||||||
Spezia U19 | 1:2 | Empoli U19 | |||||||||
Venezia U19 | 1:1 | ProVercelli U19 | |||||||||
Palermo U19 | 1:1 | Cagliari U19 | |||||||||
Foggia U19 | 4:1 | Avellino U19 | |||||||||
Pescara U19 | 2:2 | Crotone U19 | |||||||||
Salernitana U19 | 1:4 | Ascoli U19 | |||||||||
Bari U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 | |||||||||
Borgosesia | 2:2 | Casale | |||||||||
Cjarlins Muzane | 1:1 | Liventina | |||||||||
Castelvetro | 1:1 | Romagna Centro | |||||||||
Sasso Marconi | 0:4 | Mezzolara | |||||||||
Latina Calcio | 3:2 | Monterosi | |||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 3:0 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
Naxxar Lions FC | 0:0 | Balzan FC | |||||||||
Mosta FC | 0:1 | Valletta | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 2:1 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 1:2 | Vittoriosa | |||||||||
Rabat Ajax | 1:2 | Sirens FC | |||||||||
Sundowns | 4:1 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Chippa United | 0:1 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
FS Stars | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 0:1 | Cape Umoya Utd. | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 3:2 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||
Odisha FC | 1:5 | FC Goa | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match