#82 Milan Borjan
Slo. Bratislava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SK Slovan Bratislava
Detailed stats of Milan Borjan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 429 | 1 | 45 / 1 / 1 | 387 | 193 | 38.616' | ||||
23/24 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 3 | 630' | |||
23/24 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||
23/24 | Nike Liga | 17 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 9 | 1.499' | |||
23/24 | Conference League | 7 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 7 | 1 | 594' | |||
23/24 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 180' | |||
23/24 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 2 | 540' | |||
22/23 | Super liga Championship round | 5 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 2 | 450' | |||
22/23 | Kup Srbije | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 2 | 343' | |||
22/23 | Super liga Srbije | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 17 | 2.520' | |||
22/23 | Europa League | 6 | - | - / - / - | 11 | - | 540' | |||
22/23 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 2 | 360' | |||
21/22 | Kup Srbije | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 3 | 360' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Championship round | 7 | 1 | - / - / - | 2 | 5 | 630' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Srbije | 23 | - | 2 / - / - | 11 | 13 | 2.070' | |||
21/22 | Europa League | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 1 | 630' | |||
21/22 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 360' | |||
20/21 | Kup Srbije | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 300' | |||
20/21 | Super liga | 32 | - | 2 / - / - | 17 | 18 | 2.835' | |||
20/21 | Europa League | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 3 | 720' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 300' | |||
19/20 | Super liga | 26 | - | 2 / - / - | 16 | 13 | 2.340' | |||
19/20 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Champions League | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | - | 540' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 2 | 750' | |||
18/19 | Kup Srbije | 4 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 360' | |||
18/19 | Super liga | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 17 | 14 | 2.486' | |||
18/19 | Champions League | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 17 | 2 | 540' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 5 | 750' | |||
17/18 | Super liga | 31 | - | 5 / - / - | 15 | 16 | 2.790' | |||
17/18 | Kup Srbije | 3 | - | - / - / - | - | 3 | 300' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 5 | 720' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 4 | 2 | 360' | |||
16/17 | Ekstraklasa | 14 | - | 4 / - / - | 20 | 5 | 1.260' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 630' | |||
16/17 | Champions League | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 180' | |||
15/16 | A Group | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 3 | 790' | |||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Jelen SuperLiga | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 9 | 270' | |||
14/15 | A Group | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | - | 2 | 180' | |||
14/15 | Champions League | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Türkiye Kupasi | 5 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 2 | 510' | |||
13/14 | Süper Lig | 4 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 360' | |||
12/13 | Süper Lig | 29 | - | 4 / - / - | 40 | 6 | 2.583' | |||
12/13 | Türkiye Kupasi | 8 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 2 | 750' | |||
11/12 | Liga 1 | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 12 | 7 | 1.440' | |||
11/12 | Cupa României | 2 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Süper Lig | 10 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 16 | 2 | 876' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/16/14 | A | Liverpool | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/1/14 | H | Real Madrid | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/9/14 | A | Real Madrid | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/1/16 | H | Arsenal | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/18/18 | H | SSC Napoli | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/18 | A | Paris SG | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/24/18 | A | Liverpool | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/18 | H | Liverpool | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/28/18 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/11/18 | H | Paris SG | 1:4 | GK | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/18/19 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/1/19 | H | Olympiacos | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/22/19 | A | Tottenham | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/6/19 | H | Tottenham | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/26/19 | H | Bayern Munich | 0:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/11/19 | A | Olympiacos | 1:0 | GK | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/14/17 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/28/17 | A | 1.FC Köln | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/19/17 | H | Arsenal | 0:1 | GK | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 11/2/17 | A | Arsenal | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/23/17 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/7/17 | H | 1.FC Köln | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/13/18 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/18 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 10/22/20 | A | (49.) | TSG Hoffenheim (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 10/29/20 | H | (19.) | Slovan Liberec (28.) | 5:1 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
group L | 11/5/20 | H | (12.) | KAA Gent (53.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 11/26/20 | A | (9.) | KAA Gent (55.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 12/3/20 | H | (14.) | TSG Hoffenheim (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 12/10/20 | A | (17.) | Slovan Liberec (28.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/18/21 | H | (16.) | AC Milan (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/25/21 | A | (18.) | AC Milan (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/16/21 | H | (5.) | SC Braga (33.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/21/21 | A | (6.) | FC Midtjylland (25.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/4/21 | H | (9.) | FC Midtjylland (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/25/21 | H | (7.) | Ludogorets (30.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 12/9/21 | A | (7.) | SC Braga (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/22 | A | (12.) | Rangers (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/22 | H | (7.) | Rangers (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
Group H | 9/8/22 | H | (7.) | Monaco (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 9/15/22 | A | Trabzonspor | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/6/22 | H | Ferencváros | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/13/22 | A | Ferencváros | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/27/22 | H | Trabzonspor | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/3/22 | A | Monaco | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/21/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | H | LOSC Lille | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:2 | GK | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:2 | GK | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | H | Sparta Prague | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | A | Sparta Prague | 0:1 | GK | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | A | Krasnodar | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | H | Krasnodar | 2:1 | GK | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | A | Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/21 | H | CFR Cluj | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | A | CFR Cluj | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Aris Limassol | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Aris Limassol | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3/29/11 | A | Belarus | 0:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/29/12 | H | Armenia | 1:3 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/12 | H | Trinidad | 2:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/22/13 | H | Japan | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/15/13 | H | Australia | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/23/14 | A | Bulgaria | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/27/14 | A | Moldova | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/10/14 | H | Jamaica | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/15/14 | H | Colombia | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/14 | A | Panama | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/31/15 | A | Puerto Rico | 0:3 | GK | 84' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/13/15 | H | Ghana | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 10/11/16 | A | Morocco | 4:0 | GK | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/14/17 | H | Curaçao | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/24/18 | H | New Zealand | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/22 | A | Qatar | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/22 | H | Uruguay | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/17/22 | A | Japan | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/13/23 | A | Japan | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 12/11/12 | A | (2.) | Gaziantepspor (9.) | 0:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/19/12 | A | (2.) | Fenerbahce (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/13/13 | H | (2.) | Bursaspor (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/16/13 | A | (2.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/23/13 | H | (1.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/29/13 | H | (2.) | Fenerbahce (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/13 | H | (1.) | Trabzonspor (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/13 | A | (1.) | Trabzonspor (2.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/2/13 | H | (7.) | Oguzhanspor (58.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/13 | H | (4.) | Ankaragücü (74.) | 3:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/4/13 | H | (2.) | Silivrispor (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/19/13 | H | (5.) | Nazilli Bld. (15.) | 2:1 AET | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/18/14 | H | (5.) | Eskisehirspor (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/4/12 | A | (5.) | Petrolul (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/12 | H | (5.) | Concordia (17.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/12 | A | (5.) | Ceahlăul (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/12 | H | (5.) | FC Brasov (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | A | (3.) | FC Dinamo (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/12 | H | (3.) | CFR Cluj (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/12 | A | (5.) | Vointa Sibiu (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/12 | H | (5.) | CS Mioveni (18.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/12 | A | (4.) | Steaua Bucharest (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (3.) | Astra Ploiesti (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | A | (3.) | FCM Targu Mures (14.) | 2:3 | GK | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | (2.) | Gaz Metan (11.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/12 | A | (2.) | Pandurii (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (2.) | Sportul S. (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/12 | A | (2.) | Otelul Galati (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/20/12 | H | (2.) | U Cluj (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/11/11 | A | (14.) | Kardemir Karabük (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/18/11 | H | (18.) | Eskisehirspor (2.) | 0:4 | GK | ✔ | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
8 | 10/27/11 | H | (10.) | Mersin IY (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/11 | A | (12.) | Besiktas (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/11 | H | (11.) | Fenerbahce (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/20/11 | H | (11.) | Genclerbirligi (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/26/11 | A | (12.) | Galatasaray (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/2/11 | H | (14.) | Trabzonspor (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/11 | A | (11.) | Orduspor (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/12/11 | H | (11.) | Manisaspor (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (8.) | Fenerbahce (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | Trabzonspor (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (8.) | Kasimpasa (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/12 | A | (4.) | Besiktas (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (8.) | Bursaspor (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | A | (9.) | Antalyaspor (2.) | 4:2 | GK | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | (11.) | Akhisar Belediye (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/9/12 | H | (10.) | Eskisehirspor (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (11.) | Genclerbirligi (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Kayserispor (14.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | A | (9.) | Istanbul BBSK (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/8/12 | H | (10.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/16/12 | A | (13.) | Kardemir Karabük (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/23/12 | H | (10.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/19/13 | H | (11.) | Gaziantepspor (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/27/13 | A | (12.) | Mersin IY (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/13 | A | (11.) | Fenerbahce (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/13 | H | (8.) | Trabzonspor (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/13 | A | (10.) | Kasimpasa (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/13 | H | (11.) | Besiktas (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/13 | A | (12.) | Bursaspor (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/13 | H | (10.) | Antalyaspor (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/17/13 | A | (11.) | Akhisar Belediye (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/13 | H | (10.) | Orduspor (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/13 | A | (11.) | Eskisehirspor (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/13 | H | (11.) | Genclerbirligi (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/13 | A | (12.) | Kayserispor (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/13 | H | (11.) | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/13 | A | (14.) | Kayserispor (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | Konyaspor (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (13.) | Fenerbahce (3.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Eskisehirspor (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/23/15 | H | (15.) | Red Star (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | A | (15.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | Jagodina (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/17 | A | Rad | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | FK Cukaricki | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/17 | A | Radnik | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/17 | H | Backa | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | Partizan | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | Javor-Matis | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | Napredak | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | Macva | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | Mladost | 2:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/25/17 | H | Spartak | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | FK Zemun | 0:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | Radnicki Nis | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | Rad | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/17 | H | Radnik | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/17 | H | Borac Cacak | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/13/17 | A | Partizan | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/17/18 | H | Javor-Matis | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/18 | A | Spartak | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/18 | H | Vozdovac | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/7/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:2 | GK | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/11/18 | H | Napredak | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/18 | A | Macva | 0:2 | GK | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/5/18 | H | FK Zemun | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/18 | H | Partizan | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/18 | A | Radnicki Nis | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/18 | H | FK Cukaricki | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/18 | A | Napredak | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/18 | H | Spartak | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/13/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/18 | H | Vozdovac | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | Radnicki Nis | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | FK Cukaricki | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | Radnik | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | Partizan | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/18 | A | Napredak | 0:3 | GK | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | Mladost | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | FK Zemun | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | Rad | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | Macva | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | Backa | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | Radnicki Nis | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | Vozdovac | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/18 | A | Spartak | 1:3 | GK | 56' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/16/18 | A | FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | Vojvodina | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/19 | A | Radnik | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | H | Partizan | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/19 | H | FK Zemun | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Rad | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/19 | H | Macva | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | A | Backa | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | Proleter | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | Radnicki Nis | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | FK Cukaricki | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/19 | H | Partizan | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/1/19 | A | Vojvodina | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/19 | H | Mladost | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (2.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/25/19 | A | (4.) | Vozdovac (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Macva (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (1.) | Proleter (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/19 | A | (1.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/15/19 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/20 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (1.) | Macva (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/14/20 | H | (1.) | Napredak (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/29/20 | A | (1.) | Rad (15.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (1.) | Radnik (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | H | (1.) | Proleter (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/20 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/20 | A | (1.) | Macva (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/20 | H | (1.) | Spartak (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/20 | A | (1.) | Proleter (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (11.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/20 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (1.) | Mladost (5.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (1.) | Partizan (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (1.) | Radnik (15.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (1.) | Rad (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | Zlatibor (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (1.) | Metalac (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/7/21 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/13/21 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/21/21 | A | (1.) | Spartak (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/28/21 | H | (1.) | Proleter (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/7/21 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/21 | H | (1.) | Macva (18.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/21 | A | (1.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/20/21 | H | (1.) | Mladost (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/21 | A | (1.) | Napredak (16.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/21 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/21 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:5 | GK | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/21 | H | (1.) | Radnik (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/21 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/5/21 | A | (1.) | Rad (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/21 | H | (1.) | Metalac (9.) | 5:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/21 | H | (8.) | Vojvodina (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | (6.) | Mladost (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | H | (3.) | Napredak (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (2.) | Partizan (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Kolubara (13.) | 1:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/27/21 | A | (3.) | Radnik (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (2.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | H | (2.) | Spartak (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/1/21 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | Napredak (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/13/21 | H | (2.) | Radnik (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/12/22 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/20/22 | A | (2.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/27/22 | H | (2.) | Partizan (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/22 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar (16.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (1.) | Metalac (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/20/22 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/22 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/22 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (14.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/22 | A | (1.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/29/22 | H | (1.) | Radnik (16.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/22 | A | (1.) | Partizan (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/11/22 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/18/22 | H | (1.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/22 | A | (1.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Spartak (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/20/22 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Mladost (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/10/22 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/22 | A | (1.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/4/23 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/11/23 | A | (1.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/23 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/23 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/23 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/5/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak (13.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/9/23 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 171, Starting eleven: 171, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/22 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/20/22 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/22 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | A | (1.) | Napredak (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/22/23 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/26/23 | A | (1.) | Partizan (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/30/23 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/13/23 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/27/23 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/24/17 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/3/17 | H | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/17 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/17 | A | (9.) | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/17 | H | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | A | (8.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | A | Lech Poznan | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/17 | H | Jagiellonia | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/17 | H | Wisla Kraków | 3:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/17 | A | Nieciecza | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/28/17 | H | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (1.) | Pirin (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (1.) | Beroe (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (1.) | Montana (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (3.) | Montana (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (2.) | Vereya (10.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (1.) | Dunav (5.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/16 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (5.) | Kosice (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Kosice (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/1/23 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Skalica (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/9/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/28/12 | H | (3.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/11/12 | A | (4.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/24 | H | Podbrezova | 1:3 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 6/16/19 | H | (3.) | Martinique (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/20/19 | A | (8.) | Mexico (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/24/19 | H | (4.) | Cuba (16.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/30/19 | A | (5.) | Haiti (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 11/14/15 | H | (2.) | Honduras (30.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/18/15 | A | (2.) | El Salvador (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/26/16 | H | (2.) | Mexico (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/30/16 | A | (2.) | Mexico (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 41' | ||||||||||
Group A | 9/2/16 | A | (3.) | Honduras (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 9/7/16 | H | (2.) | El Salvador (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/26/21 | H | (2.) | Bermuda (7.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/9/21 | H | (2.) | Suriname (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/12/21 | A | Haiti | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/16/21 | H | Haiti | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/3/21 | H | Honduras | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/6/21 | A | USA | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/9/21 | H | El Salvador | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/13/21 | H | Costa Rica | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/17/21 | H | Mexico | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/28/22 | A | Honduras | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/22 | H | USA | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/22 | A | El Salvador | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/25/22 | A | Costa Rica | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/27/22 | H | Jamaica | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/8/19 | H | Cuba | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/11/19 | A | Cuba | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/16/19 | H | USA | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/16/19 | A | USA | 4:1 | GK | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/10/22 | H | Curaçao | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/14/22 | A | Honduras | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/26/23 | A | Curaçao | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/29/23 | H | Honduras | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 6/16/23 | A | Panama | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 6/19/23 | H | USA | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/18/23 | A | Jamaica | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/22/23 | H | Jamaica | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/24/14 | A | Botev Vratsa | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/20/16 | A | Botev Vratsa | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/16 | A | Montana | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |