Robert Trznadel
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Ruda Śląska
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Robert Trznadel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 | - | 10 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 3.181' | 3.181' | ||||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 12 | 8 | 1.00 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 326' | 326' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 10 | 7 | 0.86 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 266' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 30 | 16 | 1.06 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.239' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.350' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 3, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 3:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2009 | Wisla Plock (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2009 | Stilon (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2009 | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2009 | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2009 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 2:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 3, 2009 | Stalowa Wola (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 10, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 1:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 17, 2009 | Warta Poznan (8.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 2:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 24, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 1:2 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 30, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2009 | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2009 | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2010 | GKS Katowice (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | Stilon (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2010 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 26, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2010 | Sandecja (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2010 | Motor Lublin (17.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2010 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2010 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 21, 2010 | LKS Lodz (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 26, 2010 | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2010 | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 5, 2010 | Widzew Lodz (1.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2012 | Gornik Leczna (17.) | OKS Brzesko (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (11.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 22, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (14.) | Cracovia (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2012 | Zawisza (2.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (16.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2012 | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2012 | Sandecja (9.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:3 | SS | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2012 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (16.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2012 | GKS Katowice (13.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | 87' | 3' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2012 | Dolcan Zabki (12.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2012 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 34' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2012 | Warta Poznan (11.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2013 | Nieciecza (2.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2013 | Sandecja (14.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (18.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2013 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (18.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2013 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (18.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2013 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2013 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | May 22, 2013 | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2013 | Cracovia (4.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2013 | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Jun 8, 2013 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2017 | Odra Opole (1.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2017 | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2017 | Odra Opole (3.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2017 | P. Niepolomice (8.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2017 | Odra Opole (3.) | Raków (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2017 | GKS Katowice (10.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2017 | Odra Opole (2.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2017 | Odra Opole (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2017 | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2017 | Odra Opole (1.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2017 | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2017 | Odra Opole (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2017 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | Odra Opole (3.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2017 | Odra Opole (3.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2017 | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2017 | Gornik Leczna (17.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2017 | Odra Opole (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 2, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (3.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 10, 2018 | Odra Opole (6.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 25, 2018 | Odra Opole (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 31, 2018 | Chojniczanka (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2018 | Raków (4.) | Odra Opole (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 8, 2018 | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2018 | Odra Opole (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2018 | Stal Mielec (5.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2018 | Odra Opole (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2018 | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2018 | Odra Opole (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:4 | RB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 12, 2018 | Podbeskidzie (11.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 18, 2018 | Odra Opole (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 27, 2018 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 36' | 36' | ||||||||||
34 | Jun 2, 2018 | Odra Opole (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |