Andrzej Korytek
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Wrocław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Andrzej Korytek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | 3 | - | 11 / 1 / 2 | 5.452' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 14 | - | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.112' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.260' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.080' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.024' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 20 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 886' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (18.) | Unia Turza (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Kowary (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/16 | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (17.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (5.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (3.) | Zielona Góra (13.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Gornik W. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (3.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (3.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (5.) | Gornik II (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 3:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (7.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (11.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | Zielona Góra (12.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/17 | H | (10.) | Gornik W. (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | H | (10.) | Gornik II (13.) | 3:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/17 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (9.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/7/17 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/17 | H | (10.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | H | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Gornik II (4.) | 1:3 | 66' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (11.) | Zielona Góra (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (14.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/17 | H | (13.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | Stilon (6.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (16.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) | 0:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (13.) | L. Dzierzoniow (8.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/18 | H | (4.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Zielona Góra (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/18 | H | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (5.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Lubin II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/9/18 | H | (5.) | Gornik II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Stilon (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/18 | H | (5.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (5.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (2.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | A | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Gornik II (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (4.) | Lubin II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (4.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Stilon (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Agroplon (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (13.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (11.) | Gornik II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Agroplon (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | Radzionkow (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (11.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | A | (12.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (11.) | Stilon (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (2.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (2.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | Gornik II (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (6.) | Polonia Nysa (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 1:4 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | H | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | H | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | 3:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/20 | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | H | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 2:2 | 53' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | A | (15.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 2:2 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | H | (16.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/20 | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/20 | A | (17.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/20 | H | (17.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 3:4 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (18.) | Gornik II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | A | (17.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |