Artem Vyatkin
www.fc-forte.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Kedrovyi, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Artem Vyatkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 12, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Tosno (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 30, 2015 | Tyumen (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | Volga NN (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | Baltika (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | Spartak 2 (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 26, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Arsenal Tula (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 21, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 9' | 9' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Enisey (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 3, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Enisey (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Baltika (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Spartak 2 (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 18' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Tambov (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2016 | Khimki (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Mordovia (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Tyumen (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 26, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Neftekhimik (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Volgar (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 18, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2017 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 8, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | RB | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Sibir (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Sokol Saratov (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Tyumen (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Orenburg (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | Tambov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2017 | Spartak 2 (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 11, 2019 | Spartak 2 (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Khimki (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:0 | CB | 50' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | Armavir (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | Mordovia (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Tyumen (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Tambov (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:1 | CM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2019 | Baltika (19.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Mordovia (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Armavir (10.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Luch (11.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 25, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Enisey (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 7, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Khimki (2.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 3, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2020 | Chaika Pes. (9.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |