Artem Vyatkin
www.fc-forte.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Kedrovyi, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Artem Vyatkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4:1 | CB | 18' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 18' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 50' | 53' | 53' | ||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (9.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | Armavir (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (9.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
21 | Nov 10, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |