Armenia U19 | 4:1 | Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||||
Moldova U21 | 2:1 | Cyprus U21 | |||||||||
Slovenia U18 | 3:3 | Italy U18 | |||||||||
Croatia U19 | 0:2 | Italy U19 | |||||||||
Santa Cruz-PE | 1:2 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Luverdense | 1:0 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Real Estelí FC | 4:4 on pens | CD Águila | |||||||||
SJ Jabloteh | 1:2 | Santos FC | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:1 | Platense FC | |||||||||
Heidenheim | 2:1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
Ural | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Tosno | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Rostov | 1:0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Loko Moscow | |||||||||
Akhmat II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:1 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
FCSB | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
Lanús | 1:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
River Plate | 1:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Lausanne-Sport | 2:3 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
FC St. Gallen | 0:2 | FC Luzern |
|
||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 0:4 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Macva | 1:2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
Backa | 1:4 | Napredak | |||||||||
Borac Cacak | 0:2 | Vojvodina | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 1:0 | Mladost | |||||||||
Partizan | 1:3 | Vozdovac | |||||||||
Rad | 2:0 | FK Zemun | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 2:1 | VPS | |||||||||
PS Kemi | 0:0 | Ilves | |||||||||
AFC Keltik | 0:4 | Mikkelin | |||||||||
AC Oulu U19 | 1:7 | TP-47 | |||||||||
VfL Oythe | 4:2 | SV Bevern | |||||||||
TuS Hartenholm | 2:3 | VfB Lübeck II | |||||||||
SV Schackendorf | 1:8 | Phönix Lübeck | |||||||||
GW Siebenbäumen | 2:0 | Pr. Reinfeld | |||||||||
Kellinghusen | 2:3 | FC Reher/Puls | |||||||||
TSV Travemünde | 3:3 | Todesfelde II | |||||||||
SV Eichede II | 5:2 | Phoenix Kisdorf | |||||||||
Viktoria Nidda | 3:2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | |||||||||
SC Paderborn | 3:1 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
PTSV Detmold | 5:4 on pens | Rot Weiss Ahlen | |||||||||
Lupo-Martini | 0:1 | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Arm. Hannover | 4:3 on pens | VfV Hildesheim | |||||||||
BSV Rehden | 1:3 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
VSF Amern | 0:7 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||||
A. Klosterhardt | 0:2 | Wuppertaler SV | |||||||||
Alsterbrüder | 1:2 | E. Norderstedt | |||||||||
Dersimspor | 2:1 | Buxtehude | |||||||||
Aumühle-W. | 2:1 | FC Elazig Spor | |||||||||
Atlante | 1:1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 2:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:2 | León | |||||||||
América | 2:1 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Necaxa | 1:1 | Morelia | |||||||||
Millonarios | 0:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Fjölnir | 2:2 | KA Akureyri | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 2:0 | Breidablik | |||||||||
Krupa U17 | 1:1 | Bijeljina U17 | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 1:2 | Riteriai | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 1:1 | Suduva | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 4:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
Penn FC | 0:1 | Rochester NY | |||||||||
Orange County | 0:4 | Switchbacks FC | |||||||||
Jeonnam Dragons | 1:3 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 3:1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||||||||
Suwon Bluewings | 2:1 AET | Gwangju FC | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 0:3 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Rangers | 6:0 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:3 on pens | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 2:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
United City | 2:0 | LC Sailors | |||||||||
Darlington | 4:3 | Gainsborough | |||||||||
Narva U17 | 0:3 | FC Flora U17 | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 0:2 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
JK Volta | 5:1 | Zenit Tallinn | |||||||||
Paide III | 11:0 | FC Tartu | |||||||||
Läänemaa JK | 2:1 | JK Ganvix | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 8:0 | FC Lelle | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 4:0 | JK Poseidon | |||||||||
Rumori Calcio | 3:2 | JK Kernu | |||||||||
JK Welco | 0:5 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 2:1 | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
Chonburi FC | 5:0 | Thai Honda FC | |||||||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 | Bolton | |||||||||
Leeds | 4:1 | Port Vale | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:3 | Burton Albion | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 3:2 | Walsall | |||||||||
Sakhalin | 2:1 | Irkutsk | |||||||||
Smena | 1:1 | Chita | |||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk | |||||||||
FC Porto | 4:0 | Estoril Praia | |||||||||
Benfica | 3:1 | SC Braga |
|
||||||||
FC Chiasso | 1:0 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
Servette FC | 1:0 | FC Wil 1900 | |||||||||
FC Wohlen | 1:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
Haugesund | 0:2 | Molde FK | |||||||||
Kristiansund | 1:0 | Florø SK | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Tromsø | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 | 4:0 | Odd | |||||||||
Jerv | 1:2 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 1:0 | Brann | |||||||||
YB Funde | 3:1 | TJ Jinmen Tiger | |||||||||
SH Shenhua | 0:3 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
GZ City | 4:2 | Jiangsu FC | |||||||||
CQ Liangjiang | 1:0 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
HN FC | 0:2 | CC Yatai | |||||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 2:0 | Värnamo | |||||||||
Dalkurd | 3:2 | IK Frej Täby | |||||||||
Gefle | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Örgryte | 0:2 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Malmö U21 | 0:0 | IF Elfsborg U21 | |||||||||
BK Häcken U19 | 1:2 | Kalmar FF U19 | |||||||||
Neckarbischofs. | 2:1 | SG Kirchheim | |||||||||
Viktoria Berlin | 2:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |||||||||
BFC Dynamo | 0:0 | W. Nordhausen | |||||||||
United Zürich | 2:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds | |||||||||
Malacateco | 0:0 | Sanarate FC | |||||||||
Naranjeros | 0:3 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
Suchitepéquez | 4:1 | Xelajú | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 4:2 | CD Marquense | |||||||||
CD Petapa | 2:0 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
La U | 0:0 | Liberia | |||||||||
Jahn Forchheim | 1:3 | DJK Don Bosco | |||||||||
TSV Landsberg | 3:2 | Wolfratshausen | |||||||||
OSC Bremerhaven | 0:6 | Bremer SV | |||||||||
Türk G. Hanau | 3:1 | FC Kalbach | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:1 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 1:2 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
Ilocos United | 2:2 | JPV Marikina FC | |||||||||
MOSP U19 | 2:1 | LKS U19 | |||||||||
UKS SMS U19 | 0:3 | Jagiellonia U19 | |||||||||
Lechia U19 | 0:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 | |||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 4:0 | Spartaks | |||||||||
Persipura | 3:1 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
Ludogorets | 5:6 on pens | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 2:0 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
Farashganj | 0:1 | Saif SC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match