Man City | 3:1 | Everton |
|
||||||||
Crystal Palace | 1:0 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 0:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Tottenham | 1:0 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Watford | 3:2 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Wolves | 2:0 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Fulham | 0:2 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Getafe | 1:0 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
Real Valladolid | 2:3 | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
Real Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
SD Eibar | 1:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
TSG Hoffenheim | 0:0 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
FC Augsburg | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 0:4 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 2:1 | Werder Bremen |
|
||||||||
Inter | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Torino | 0:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Stade Reims | 2:1 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Bosnia U18 | 2:0 | Montenegro U18 | |||||||||
Croatia U18 | 0:0 | Türkiye U18 | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 3:2 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Esperance | 0:3 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Nkana FC | 2:1 | Simba SC | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | African Stars | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 2:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
Stade Malien | 0:1 | ASEC Mimosas | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 2:0 | ASC Jaraaf | |||||||||
Union Berlin | 2:0 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth |
|
||||||||
SC Paderborn | 3:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
UE Santa Coloma | 1:3 | Sant Julia | |||||||||
Hallescher FC | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Pr. Münster | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
SV Meppen | 0:1 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
Unterhaching | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Admira Wacker | |||||||||
FC Wacker | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
||||||||
LASK | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 1:1 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 0:2 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 3:0 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Blauw Geel '38 | 1:1 | SV Oss '20 | |||||||||
C. Rizespor U21 | 3:2 | Alanyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Konyaspor U21 | 3:2 | Kasimpasa U21 | |||||||||
Basaksehir U21 | 0:3 | Galatasaray U21 | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Sivasspor | 4:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
Konyaspor | 3:2 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Basaksehir | 1:1 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Excelsior | |||||||||
Heracles Almelo | 0:4 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Vitesse | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
FC Sion | 1:2 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
FC Thun | 1:0 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 3:1 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Apollon U19 | 0:2 | AO Xanthi U19 | |||||||||
PAS U19 | 3:0 | Panionios U19 | |||||||||
Olympiacos U19 | 2:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | |||||||||
Aris U19 | 1:0 | Panetolikos U19 | |||||||||
PASA Irodotos | 0:2 | Volos NPS | |||||||||
Doxa Dramas | 2:0 | Iraklis | |||||||||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
Eginiakos | 1:0 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 3:1 | Panionios | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Panetolikos | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC | |||||||||
Lommel SK | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare | |||||||||
Tubize-Braine | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
KAS Eupen | 1:0 | Mouscron | |||||||||
KSC Lokeren | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 0:2 | SK Beveren | |||||||||
Dessel Sport | 3:2 | RFC Lüttich | |||||||||
KSV Oudenaarde | 0:0 | ASV Geel | |||||||||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 0:2 | RE Virton | |||||||||
KMSK Deinze | 2:2 | FCV Dender EH | |||||||||
RWDM | 1:2 | RSC Chatelet | |||||||||
FC Knokke | 2:1 | RFC Seraing | |||||||||
Olsa Brakel | 1:1 | Ol. Wijgmaal | |||||||||
KRC Gent | 3:2 | RFC Mandel Ut | |||||||||
Tempo Overijse | 0:2 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||||
KFC Turnhout | 2:0 | City Pirates | |||||||||
Hoogstraten VV | 0:1 | KFC Duffel | |||||||||
KSK Tongeren | 0:5 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||||||
Lokeren-Temse | 1:1 | RC Hades | |||||||||
Couvin-Mariemb. | 2:2 | URSL Visé | |||||||||
RE Durbuy | 0:4 | UR La Louvière | |||||||||
La Louvière | 1:0 | Olym. Charleroi | |||||||||
RFC Meux | 3:1 | RUW Ciney | |||||||||
SFC Opava | 2:1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||
Slovacko | 1:0 | Dukla Prague | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||||
Teplice | 2:1 | Zlin | |||||||||
Pribram | 1:1 | Sparta Prague | |||||||||
Randers FC | 2:0 | Vejle BK | |||||||||
Radnik | 3:2 | Backa | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Vitosha | 1:1 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Loko Plovdiv | 4:0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
Beroe | 2:1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 2:0 | Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
Kisvárda | 1:0 | MTK Budapest | |||||||||
Paksi FC | 1:2 | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
Haladás | 0:2 | Debrecen | |||||||||
Honvéd | 2:2 | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Chemie Leipzig | 0:1 | Lok Leipzig | |||||||||
SV Falkensee/F. | 4:1 | BSC Preußen 07 | |||||||||
E'hüttenstadt | 1:3 | Werderaner FC | |||||||||
MSV Neuruppin | 6:0 | GW Brieselang | |||||||||
ASV Süchteln | 0:2 | Cronenberger SC | |||||||||
Rather SV | 2:4 | SC St. Tönis | |||||||||
VSF Amern | 4:0 | VfL Jüchen-G. | |||||||||
Kapellen-Erft | 4:0 | Holzheimer SG | |||||||||
Heiligenhaus | 0:3 | 1.FC M'gladbach | |||||||||
Odenkirchen | 2:0 | DSC 99 | |||||||||
VfL Rhede | 5:0 | Duisburger SV | |||||||||
Burgaltendorf | 3:0 | PSV Wesel | |||||||||
Sterkrade-Nord | 2:7 | Niederwenigern | |||||||||
Fichte Lintfort | 4:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. | |||||||||
VfB Frohnhausen | 3:2 | A. Klosterhardt | |||||||||
SV Schlebusch | 3:1 | Köln-Flittard | |||||||||
SV Pastow | 0:2 | Torgelower FC | |||||||||
Penzliner SV | 3:0 | MSV Pampow | |||||||||
FCM Schwerin | 6:0 | Malchower SV | |||||||||
Dersimspor | 1:3 | SC Victoria | |||||||||
Antlers U18 | 1:2 | Sanfrecce U18 | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 1:2 | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 0:1 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Wellington | 2:0 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:3 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 2:1 | KF Tirana | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
CR Al Hoceima | 1:4 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 3:0 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 4:0 | FC Samtredia | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 0:1 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | 2:1 | Montrose | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 4:2 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 0:2 | East Fife | |||||||||
Newtown | 3:1 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Clyde FC | 1:0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 4:1 | Elgin City | |||||||||
SC Bastia | 3:1 AET | USP Saint-Omer | |||||||||
Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Welling Utd. | |||||||||
Chorley | 3:2 | Darlington | |||||||||
Dollingstown FC | 3:1 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||||
Armagh City FC | 0:1 | Queen's Uni | |||||||||
Moyola Park | 0:1 | Lisburn FC | |||||||||
Newington FC | 2:1 | Portstewart FC | |||||||||
Loughgall | 1:1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Ballinamallard | 2:0 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Limavady | 1:2 | Dergview | |||||||||
Ards FC | 1:3 | Cliftonville | |||||||||
Crusaders | 1:0 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Ascoli | 1:1 | Cittadella | |||||||||
Palermo | 1:1 | Livorno | |||||||||
Perugia | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio | |||||||||
Pordenone | 1:0 | AS Gubbio | |||||||||
Triestina | 2:0 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Virtus Verona | 1:0 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Imolese | 0:0 | Fermana | |||||||||
Sambenedettese | 1:0 | Rimini | |||||||||
Monza | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe | |||||||||
Vis Pesaro | 0:0 | Teramo | |||||||||
LR Vicenza | 1:2 | Ravenna | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 1:3 | Inegölspor | |||||||||
Manisaspor | 0:4 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Sancaktepe FK | 1:1 | Bodrum FK | |||||||||
Eyüpspor | 2:0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||||
Darica GB | 1:0 | Tarsus IY | |||||||||
Tuzlaspor | 1:2 | Sanliurfaspor | |||||||||
Granada CF | 1:0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
CD Numancia | 1:2 | Albacete | |||||||||
Reus Deportiu | 1:1 | Córdoba CF | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
QRM B | 2:2 | SM Caen B | |||||||||
Pacy Ménilles | 1:2 | FC Rouen 1899 | |||||||||
AL Déville M. | 2:3 | AS Cherbourg | |||||||||
US Alençon | 3:3 | Bayeux FC | |||||||||
Évreux FC 27 | 2:2 | ASPTT Caen | |||||||||
FC Dieppe | 3:1 | ESM Gonfreville | |||||||||
Avranches B | 0:0 | FC Saint-Lô | |||||||||
Dijon FCO B | 3:0 | Besançon Foot | |||||||||
FC Montceau B. | 3:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | |||||||||
Racing Besançon | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre B | |||||||||
Is-Selongey | 2:2 | FC Sochaux B | |||||||||
Grandvillars | 0:3 | Jura Dolois | |||||||||
CMS Oissel | 2:1 | FC Nantes B | |||||||||
AS Vitré | 1:0 | AS Furiani | |||||||||
Borgo | 2:4 | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
FC Mantois | 2:2 | Vannes | |||||||||
US Granville | 1:0 | AS Poissy | |||||||||
ACBB | 2:4 | C'Chartres | |||||||||
Lorient B | 2:1 | US Saint-Malo | |||||||||
FC Lucciana | 2:2 | EF Bastia | |||||||||
Bastelicaccia | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio B | |||||||||
Villefranche | 2:0 | Le Pontet | |||||||||
AS Géménos | 2:0 | Istres FC | |||||||||
ES Cannet | 0:2 | Aubagne FC | |||||||||
Troyes B | 3:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | |||||||||
Neuweg | 3:1 | Sarreguemines | |||||||||
US Sarre-Union | 3:0 | AS Nancy B | |||||||||
ASC Biesheim | 2:0 | FC Mulhouse | |||||||||
ES Thaon | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | |||||||||
Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Lens | |||||||||
Toulouse B | 1:1 | Rodez AF B | |||||||||
St. Beaucairois | 0:0 | Tarbes Pyrénées | |||||||||
AF Lozère | 2:3 | AS Muret | |||||||||
Olympique Alès | 2:1 | RCO Agde | |||||||||
Ytrac | 0:3 | Bourgoin-Jall. | |||||||||
FC Limonest | 0:1 | Chamalières | |||||||||
FC Vaulx-en-Vel | 2:1 | Aurillac FC | |||||||||
Chambéry SF | 1:2 | AS Moulins | |||||||||
Montluçon Foot | 2:1 | SA Thiers | |||||||||
Clermont B | 4:0 | La Duchère B | |||||||||
Jura Sud | 1:0 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
Monaco U21 | 0:1 | Athl. Marseille | |||||||||
GOAL FC | 1:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | |||||||||
Marseille B | 3:2 | FC Martigues | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 1:0 | AS Saint-Priest | |||||||||
FC Annecy | 3:1 | Olymp. Lyon B | |||||||||
OGC Nice B | 1:1 | Pays de Grasse | |||||||||
Aubervilliers | 2:1 | Racing CFF | |||||||||
Noisy-le-Sec | 0:1 | CS Brétigny | |||||||||
Paris FC B | 3:1 | FC Versailles | |||||||||
Paris 13 Atl. | 5:1 | CO Les Ulis | |||||||||
Fougères | 3:2 | Atlantique-Vil. | |||||||||
Montagnarde | 0:1 | St. Co Locminé | |||||||||
Brest B | 2:1 | Rennes B | |||||||||
FC Lannion | 2:2 | Dinan Léhon | |||||||||
Plouzané AC | 0:1 | Stade Pontivyen | |||||||||
Schiltigheim | 0:0 | CS Sedan | |||||||||
Stade Reims B | 2:0 | FR Haguenau | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 2:0 | EFAFC | |||||||||
Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | ASM Belfort | |||||||||
FC 93 Bobigny | 1:1 | US Lusitanos | |||||||||
IC de Croix | 3:2 | FC Fleury 91 | |||||||||
Grande-Synthe | 1:2 | USM Senlis | |||||||||
AC Amiens | 0:4 | Saint-Quentin | |||||||||
Vitória FC U23 | 1:1 | Guimarães U23 | |||||||||
Braga U23 | 1:1 | Cova Piedade 23 | |||||||||
Feirense Sub-23 | 0:2 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Marítimo U23 | 3:0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 0:1 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Mafra | 1:0 | Leixões | |||||||||
Varzim | 3:4 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Benfica B | 3:0 | Oliveirense | |||||||||
Chaves | 1:2 | Moreirense | |||||||||
Boavista | 2:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
Desportivo Aves | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
||||||||
Santa Clara | 1:2 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Ayr United | 3:3 | Ross County | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 1:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Queen o. t. S. | 0:0 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 2:2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
Falkirk | 0:0 | Morton | |||||||||
Afyonspor | 0:4 | Elazigspor |
|
||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Balikesirspor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||||
Karabükspor | 2:3 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
SC Kriens | 1:2 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
West Ham U18 | 2:2 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 2:4 | Brighton U21 | |||||||||
Man City U21 | 1:2 | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
Nazilli Bld. | 5:1 | Körfez SK | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 0:0 | SCD Durango | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 2:0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 3:2 | Calahorra | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | Atl. Levante | |||||||||
CF Peralada | 2:1 | Castellón | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Lleida Esportiu | |||||||||
Ponferradina | 2:2 | Celta Fortuna | |||||||||
Karsiyaka | 2:2 | 23 Elazig FK | |||||||||
1461 Trabzon | 0:0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
Muglaspor | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI | |||||||||
Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Beykoz Ishakli | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 0:1 | Corum FK | |||||||||
Düsseldorf II | 2:2 | M'gladbach II | |||||||||
SV Rödinghausen | 6:0 | SV Straelen | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | RW Essen |
|
||||||||
Wattenscheid 09 | 3:0 | Viktoria Köln |
|
||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | B. Dortmund II |
|
||||||||
Guastatoya | 1:1 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
Schalke 04 II | 3:1 | Westfalia Herne | |||||||||
1.FC Düren | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 1:0 | Golreyhan FC | |||||||||
Baadraan | 1:1 | Mes Kerman | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 3:0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||||
Sh Tabriz | 1:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Fajr Sepasi | 0:0 | Sh. Mahshahr | |||||||||
Malavan | 2:0 | Navad Urmia FC | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 0:1 | Khooneh | |||||||||
NAC Breda U19 | 1:3 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Utrecht U19 | 1:0 | Willem II U19 | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 2:1 | Heerenveen U19 | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 1:1 | ADO U19 | |||||||||
Groningen U19 | 4:0 | Volendam U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse U19 | 3:4 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
Sparta U19 | 1:4 | PSV U19 | |||||||||
Alexandria U19 | 3:5 | FC Twente U19 | |||||||||
Emmen U19 | 4:1 | Alphense B. U19 | |||||||||
Den Bosch U19 | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle U19 | |||||||||
VVV U19 | 5:2 | Excelsior U19 | |||||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 3:2 | Roda JC U19 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U17 | 2:2 | PSV U17 | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | Volendam U17 | |||||||||
FC Twente U17 | 3:3 | Excelsior U17 | |||||||||
Groningen U17 | 4:0 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
Sparta R. U17 | 3:5 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
Ajax U17 | 3:2 | Vitesse U17 | |||||||||
Heerenveen U17 | 0:2 | Utrecht U17 | |||||||||
RW Essen U19 | 1:3 | 1.FC Köln U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U17 | 1:1 | RB Leipzig U17 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:2 | RB Leipzig U19 | |||||||||
SC Freiburg U19 | 3:1 | Wolfsburg U19 | |||||||||
Paderborn U17 | 0:1 | Unterrath U17 | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 3:4 | AEL Limassol | |||||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 2:4 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 2:2 | Pafos FC | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 0:4 | TeBe Berlin | |||||||||
VfB Hermsdorf | 0:5 | BW Berlin | |||||||||
SU Berlin | 1:6 | Fort. Biesdorf | |||||||||
Grasshopper U17 | 1:2 | FC Basel U17 | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 2:2 | Mushuc Runa SC | |||||||||
Royal Blues | 5:3 on pens | Futuro | |||||||||
Zira FC | 1:0 | FK Sabail | |||||||||
Neftchi Baku | 0:2 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 3:0 | Boca Gibraltar | |||||||||
Europa FC | 1:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Manch. 62 Res | 2:1 | Gib Phoenix U23 | |||||||||
Vietnam | 1:0 | Malaysia | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 3:3 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 1:0 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U19 | 2:1 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:0 | Palermo U19 | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 1:1 | Napoli U19 | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 5:0 | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Livorno U17 | 3:4 | Juventus U17 | |||||||||
PS Benteng | 1:5 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Budoni | 0:1 | Lanusei | |||||||||
Nuova Napoli | 1:2 | Savoia | |||||||||
Mosta FC | 2:0 | Qormi FC | |||||||||
Pietà Hotspurs | 0:3 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 2:2 | Santa Lucia FC | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 0:3 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:1 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 0:1 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Black Leopards | 3:1 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
NEROCA FC | 2:1 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 1:3 | Odisha FC | |||||||||
Cienciano | 3:2 | Santos FC | |||||||||
CA Mannucci | 2:2 | Alianza UDH | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match