Pawel Glowacki
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 30, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Olsztyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Stomil U19
Detailed stats of Pawel Glowacki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 187 | 7 | 2 | 35 / - / - | 13.806' | ||||
06/07 | 2 Liga | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 658' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 864' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 463' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 29 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.434' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 29 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.350' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 30 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.352' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.881' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 822' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 9 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 727' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.171' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 84' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/12/06 | H | Z. Sosnowiec | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/06 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | A | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/25/06 | H | Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/06 | A | Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/3/06 | A | Jagiellonia | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/8/06 | H | Zawisza | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/06 | A | Kmita Zabierzów | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/23/06 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 2:3 | 84' | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/18/06 | A | Polonia Bytom | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | H | (5.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/08 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | Stilon (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | H | (4.) | Kmita Zabierzów (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/08 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/08 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | H | (6.) | Tur Turek (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/1/08 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/08 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/21/08 | H | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/08 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 2' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/08 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/09 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (8.) | Stilon (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/09 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (7.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/09 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | H | (18.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Stilon (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/09 | H | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/09 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/09 | A | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/09 | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/09 | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 4:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/09 | A | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/09 | A | (14.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (14.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (14.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (16.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (17.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (15.) | Sandecja (14.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (15.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 3:3 | LB | 41' | 77' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | H | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (15.) | Cracovia (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | A | (15.) | Zawisza (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | A | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 65' | 76' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (17.) | GKS Tychy (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | H | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (15.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | A | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 4:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (14.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 3:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 1:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/15 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (4.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (7.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Zawisza (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 2:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (14.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | A | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | 16' | |||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:1 | 26' | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/16 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/16 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 5:4 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 25' | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | Stal Mielec (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (7.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/17 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/17 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 3:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/17 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 66' | 71' | |||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Raków (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 84' | |||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | 67' | |||||||||
15 | 4/4/18 | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 76' | 78' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/24/18 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (17.) | Raków (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/18 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/18 | H | (18.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 48' | 61' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 4:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Raków (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (17.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/28/20 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 234, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 47, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |