Fulham | 2:1 | Hull City | |||||||||
Austria U16 | 1:2 | Germany U16 | |||||||||
Estonia U17 | 1:4 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||||
Boa Esporte | 2:2 | Guarani | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 1:2 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Napredak | 1:2 | Vozdovac | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 1:0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | Radnik | |||||||||
Mladost | 3:0 | Javor-Matis | |||||||||
Vojvodina | 1:0 | Macva | |||||||||
Rad | 0:0 | Backa | |||||||||
JPS | 2:7 | FC Vaajakoski | |||||||||
Liljendal | 0:9 | FC Honka II | |||||||||
P-Iirot | 0:1 | Pallokerho | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 4:0 | FC Legirus | |||||||||
TSG Tübingen | 1:0 | VfL Pfullingen | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 3:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 1:2 | Atlas | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 3:1 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Pachuca | 2:1 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 1:3 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
Morelia | 2:1 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 0:1 | FAS | |||||||||
CD Águila | 1:0 | CD Audaz | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 0:0 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Sydney FC | 2:0 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
Heidelberg Utd. | 0:3 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
S. Brijeg U19 | 3:3 | Zeljeznicar U19 | |||||||||
Jonava | 1:1 | Stumbras | |||||||||
Suduva | 5:1 | Riteriai | |||||||||
AS Salé | 0:2 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
Rapide Oued Zem | 1:0 | O. Khouribga | |||||||||
CA Khénifra | 0:1 | Hassania | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 0:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
Penn FC | 1:1 | Cincinnati | |||||||||
Riga | 3:1 on pens | Jelgava | |||||||||
Rustavi | 0:3 on pens | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Chikhura | 3:0 | FC Dila | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
Urawa Reds | 4:1 | Kawasaki Front. | |||||||||
4.25 SC | 0:0 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Darlington | 3:0 | FC United | |||||||||
UN Käerjeng 97 | 4:1 | Erpeldange | |||||||||
Kayl-Tétange | 0:7 | FC Wiltz 71 | |||||||||
Hesperange | 0:1 | Mertert-Wass. | |||||||||
Jeunesse Canach | 1:0 | Muhlenbach | |||||||||
FC Elva | 1:1 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:0 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Kuressaare | 3:4 | Kalev | |||||||||
Santos Tartu | 4:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 4:2 | JK Järve | |||||||||
FC Joker | 2:5 | Viimsi JK | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 2:0 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 2:3 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 0:1 | Rosario FC | |||||||||
Alianza Atl. | 0:2 | Universitario | |||||||||
LС Sailors Res | 2:1 | Balestier K. R. | |||||||||
Curicó Unido | 1:1 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
Iberia | 1:1 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 1:1 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | Anzhi-Yunior | |||||||||
Orenburg-2 | 2:0 | KS 2 Samara | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 1:2 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Mordovia | 2:0 | Nosta | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | 0:3 | Neftekhimik | |||||||||
Val. Mezirici | 2:1 | Petrkovice | |||||||||
Skive IK | 2:2 | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
Viborg FF | 2:0 | Vejle BK | |||||||||
Bryne | 2:3 | Vidar | |||||||||
Piast Zmigrod | 1:1 | Lubin II | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 3:0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 3:0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |||||||||
Motor Lublin | 4:1 | JKS Jaroslaw | |||||||||
SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:2 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Nuremberg II | 1:2 | FC Bayern II |
|
||||||||
Wormatia Worms | 1:2 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
Kitzbühel | 1:2 | SV Wörgl | |||||||||
FC Balzers | 4:0 | SV Höngg | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
TSV Kornburg | 0:0 | TSV Kottern | |||||||||
FC Nöttingen | 3:0 | FCA Walldorf II | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 0:0 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
Qashqai Shiraz | 1:0 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||||
Gol Abrisham | 0:1 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Kimiya Farayand | 0:0 | Sh. Hamedan | |||||||||
Damash Gilan | 2:0 | Terme Dastjerdi | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 0:2 | Caspian | |||||||||
SVV Herxheim | 0:5 | ASV Fußgönheim | |||||||||
SV Hermersberg | 0:2 | SG Rieschweiler | |||||||||
Fortuna Mombach | 0:1 | Waldalgesheim | |||||||||
Imst | 1:3 | Reichenau | |||||||||
AKA Austria U18 | 0:2 | AKA Admira U18 | |||||||||
FC Sion U18 | 3:2 | Winterthur U18 | |||||||||
Global FC | 3:1 | Davao Aguilas | |||||||||
Progreso | 1:1 | CA Atenas | |||||||||
Cerrito | 1:0 | Miramar | |||||||||
Huracán | 3:1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 1:0 | Villa Española | |||||||||
Villa Teresa | 0:2 | Rentistas | |||||||||
Canadian | 2:2 | Central | |||||||||
Club Oriental | 3:1 | Tacuarembó | |||||||||
Brunei U18 | 0:8 | Indonesia U18 | |||||||||
Myanmar U18 | 2:1 | Vietnam U18 | |||||||||
Hang Yuan FC | 2:1 | Ming Chuan Univ | |||||||||
Royal Blues | 1:3 | Leopard Cat | |||||||||
Taipower | 2:1 | NTUS | |||||||||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 2:0 | Alga Bishkek | |||||||||
Kyrgyzaltyn | 1:2 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
Neftchi | 1:3 | Alay Osh | |||||||||
KF Liria | 2:0 | FC Drita | |||||||||
KF Drenica | 1:1 | FC Prishtina | |||||||||
FC Besa | 2:0 | KF Flamurtari | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 2:1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:1 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||||
SG Rascheid | 3:4 | FV Morbach | |||||||||
Bad Grönenbach | 2:3 | Illertissen II | |||||||||
Lazio U17 | 1:5 | Cagliari U17 | |||||||||
Rabotnicki | 2:6 | Shkendija | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 0:2 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 1:3 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 0:0 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match