Ireland | 0:1 | Serbia | |||||||||
Moldova | 0:2 | Wales |
|
||||||||
Austria | 1:1 | Georgia | |||||||||
Türkiye | 1:0 | Croatia | |||||||||
Iceland | 2:0 | Ukraine | |||||||||
Italy | 1:0 | Israel | |||||||||
Liechtenstein | 0:8 | Spain |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia | 1:1 | Albania | |||||||||
Kosovo | 0:1 | Finland | |||||||||
Bolivia | 1:0 | Chile | |||||||||
Colombia | 1:1 | Brazil |
|
||||||||
Ecuador | 1:2 | Peru | |||||||||
Australia | 2:1 | Thailand | |||||||||
Iraq | 1:0 | U. A. E. | |||||||||
Qatar | 1:2 | China | |||||||||
Iran | 2:2 | Syria | |||||||||
Uzbekistan | 0:0 | South Korea | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | 1:0 | Japan |
|
||||||||
Georgia U17 | 7:1 | Kyrgyzstan U17 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U19 | 1:0 | Cyprus U19 | |||||||||
Russia U17 | 9:0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||||
Italy U19 | 2:1 | Russia U19 | |||||||||
Montenegro U21 | 1:1 | Bosnia U21 | |||||||||
England U19 | 1:3 | Germany U19 | |||||||||
Niger | 2:0 | Mauritania | |||||||||
Guarani | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 1:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | |||||||||
FCK Reserves | 3:2 | BIF Reserves | |||||||||
Pancevo U17 | 0:2 | Partizan U17 | |||||||||
FC Kiffen | 0:4 | Pallo-Kissat | |||||||||
Tabor Sezana | 0:3 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
BSV Roxel | 0:3 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | |||||||||
Eintr. Rheine | 1:0 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
SV Hilbeck | 2:3 | SC Herford | |||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 5:0 | Winfried-Kray | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
||||||||
Newell's | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 2:4 on pens | CD Lugo | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 1:0 | UD Almería | |||||||||
Fredensborg BI | 1:2 | Hellerup IK | |||||||||
Husum BK | 0:3 | FC Helsingör | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 7:1 | Tammeka U17 | |||||||||
FC Flora U17 | 3:0 | FC Santos U17 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U17 | 14:0 | JK Järve U17 | |||||||||
Estonia U15 | 0:1 | Levadia U17 | |||||||||
Solihull Moors | 2:0 | Chester | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 0:1 | Ards FC | |||||||||
KS 2 Samara | 0:2 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 | Dalkurd | |||||||||
Halmstad U21 | 2:1 | Häcken U21 | |||||||||
Norrköping U21 | 0:1 | IF Bromma U21 | |||||||||
St. Johann | 4:1 | FC Wacker II | |||||||||
Kitzbühel | 1:0 | FC Hard | |||||||||
Hohenems | 2:2 | Alberschwende | |||||||||
SV Mackenbach | 2:1 | TuS Rüssingen | |||||||||
VfB Bodenheim | 2:1 | Hassia Bingen | |||||||||
TuS Marienborn | 5:1 | RWO Alzey | |||||||||
SpVgg Ingelheim | 2:3 | Gau-Odernheim | |||||||||
Silz/Mötz | 2:4 | SV Innsbruck | |||||||||
Strobl | 2:1 | Neumarkt | |||||||||
SAK 1914 | 1:1 | Golling | |||||||||
FC Einsiedeln | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid | |||||||||
Honduras | 1:1 | USA | |||||||||
Congo | 1:5 | Ghana | |||||||||
South Africa | 1:2 | Cape Verde | |||||||||
DR Congo | 2:2 | Tunisia | |||||||||
Ivory Coast | 1:2 | Gabon | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | 2:2 | Senegal | |||||||||
Egypt | 1:0 | Uganda | |||||||||
Mali | 0:0 | Morocco | |||||||||
Algeria | 0:1 | Zambia | |||||||||
Solomon Islands | 2:2 | New Zealand | |||||||||
Philippines U18 | 2:3 | Brunei U18 | |||||||||
Indonesia U18 | 2:1 | Myanmar U18 | |||||||||
SG Elbert | 1:6 | SF Eisbachtal | |||||||||
SG Oberwesel | 0:1 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
SG Schneifel | 3:1 | SG Kyllb./B./G. | |||||||||
VfL Osterspai | 0:1 AET | SV Windhagen | |||||||||
Italy U20 | 6:1 | Poland U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match